Futbal

1.Grécko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Ap.Smyrnis - Giannina 16:15 21.10. 2.65 2.85 2.98 1.37 1.4 1.46
AE Larissa - Aris Thessal. 17:15 24.10. 2.35 3.15 2.91 1.35 1.3 1.51
Panathinaikos - Volos NFC 19:30 24.10. 1.5 3.95 6 1.09 1.2 2.38
Asteras - OFI Kreta 15:00 25.10. 2.05 3.3 3.4 1.26 1.28 1.67
Ap.Smyrnis - Lamia 17:15 25.10. 2.46 2.8 3.1 1.31 1.37 1.47
Giannina - AEK Atény 19:30 25.10. 5 3.65 1.63 2.11 1.23 1.13
Atromitos - Panaitolikos 18:30 26.10. 1.78 3.45 4.25 1.17 1.25 1.9

2.Španielsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Espanyol - Mirandes 16:30 21.10. 1.54 3.8 6.9 1.1 1.26 2.45
Las Palmas - Castellón 19:00 21.10. 2.22 2.95 3.7 1.27 1.39 1.64
Lugo - Girona 19:00 21.10. 3.3 2.75 2.55 1.5 1.44 1.32
Ponferradina - Tenerife 19:00 21.10. 2.8 2.8 2.91 1.4 1.43 1.43
Sabadell - Alcorcon 21:30 21.10. 3.1 2.8 2.7 1.47 1.44 1.37
Fuenlabrada - Logrones 21:30 21.10. 2.02 3 4.35 1.21 1.38 1.78
Almeria - Cartagena 21:30 21.10. 2.05 3.1 4.05 1.23 1.36 1.76
Leganes - Zaragoza 16:30 22.10. 2.25 2.85 3.8 1.26 1.41 1.63
Mallorca - Albacete 19:00 22.10. 2.05 3.1 4.05 1.23 1.36 1.76
Real Oviedo - Vallecano 19:00 22.10. 3 2.95 2.6 1.48 1.39 1.38
Málaga - Sporting Gijón 21:30 22.10. 2.7 2.82 3 1.38 1.42 1.45

1.Malta

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Floriana - Senglea Athl. 17:00 21.10. 1.21 5.5 9.7 1 1.08 3.5
Mosta - Hibernians 17:00 21.10. 4.75 3.9 1.55 2.14 1.17 1.11
Sliema Wanderers - Gudja Utd. 21:15 21.10. 1.75 3.5 3.95 1.17 1.21 1.86

2.Poľsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
R.Radom - P.Niepolomice 17:00 21.10. 1.85 3.45 4.1 1.2 1.27 1.87
Leczna - Gdynia 17:40 21.10. 3.3 3.3 2.13 1.65 1.29 1.29
Ch.Glogow - Ter.Nieciecza 18:00 21.10. 3.35 3.35 2.1 1.67 1.29 1.29
Widzew Lodž - Belchatow 17:40 23.10. 1.7 3.75 4.55 1.17 1.24 2.06
Tychy - Jastrzebie 18:00 23.10. 1.6 4.4 4.5 1.17 1.18 2.22
Resovia - Nowy Sacz 19:05 23.10. 2.3 3.25 3 1.35 1.3 1.56
Kielce - S.Olsztyn 12:40 24.10. 2 3.5 3.45 1.27 1.27 1.74
R.Radom - LKS Lódž 15:00 24.10. 3.3 3.4 2.1 1.67 1.28 1.3
Gdynia - Z.Sosnowiec 12:40 25.10. 1.62 4.4 4.35 1.18 1.18 2.19
P.Niepolomice - Ter.Nieciecza 12:40 25.10. 3.15 3.4 2.15 1.64 1.28 1.32
Leczna - Legnica 16:00 25.10. 2.45 3.25 2.78 1.4 1.3 1.5
Ch.Glogow - O.Opole 16:00 25.10. 2.6 3.2 2.65 1.43 1.31 1.45

3.Taliansko A

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
AlbinoLeffe - Renate 17:30 21.10. 2.93 2.65 2.55 1.39 1.36 1.3
Alessandria - Grosseto 18:30 21.10. 1.85 3.3 3.9 1.19 1.25 1.79
Pontedera - Lecco 18:30 21.10. 2.72 2.95 2.55 1.42 1.32 1.37
Livorno - Novara 18:30 21.10. 3.2 3 2.2 1.55 1.3 1.27
Carrarese - Pistoiese 20:45 21.10. 1.6 3.45 5.4 1.09 1.23 2.11
Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23 20:45 21.10. 2.4 2.86 2.9 1.3 1.31 1.44
Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio 20:45 21.10. 2.46 2.73 2.96 1.29 1.34 1.42
Pro Patria - Lucchese 15:00 22.10. 2.1 3.15 3.3 1.26 1.28 1.61
Como - Pergolettese 17:30 22.10. 2 3.3 3.4 1.25 1.26 1.67

3.Taliansko C

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Casertana - Catanzaro 17:30 21.10. 3.2 2.75 2.36 1.48 1.36 1.27
Viterbese - Bisceglie 18:30 21.10. 2.05 2.9 3.75 1.2 1.33 1.64
Potenza - Teramo 18:30 21.10. 2.5 2.8 2.83 1.32 1.33 1.41
Catania - Ternana 20:45 21.10. 2.5 2.85 2.78 1.33 1.32 1.41
Monopoli - Bari 20:45 21.10. 3.2 2.7 2.4 1.46 1.37 1.27
Juve Stabia - Cavese 20:45 22.10. 1.85 3.4 3.8 1.2 1.24 1.79
Foggia - Avellino 20:45 22.10. 2.7 2.97 2.55 1.41 1.31 1.37

1.Holandsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Waalwijk - Zwolle 17:30 21.10. 3.7 3.5 2.08 1.8 1.33 1.3
VVV Venlo - Ajax 16:30 24.10. 12 6.75 1.22 4.3 1.11 1.03
Utrecht - Twente Enschede 18:45 24.10. 1.7 4.15 4.5 1.21 1.23 2.16
Heerenveen - Emmen 21:00 24.10. 1.74 4.15 4.2 1.23 1.23 2.09
Sittard - Groningen 12:15 25.10. 3.1 3.4 2.3 1.62 1.32 1.37
Vitesse Arnhem - Eindhoven 14:30 25.10. 3.1 3.75 2.15 1.7 1.27 1.37
Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles 14:30 25.10. 2.1 3.65 3.3 1.33 1.28 1.73
Waalwijk - Feyenoord 16:45 25.10. 10 6 1.27 3.75 1.13 1.05
Zwolle - Willem II Tilburg 16:45 25.10. 2.46 3.55 2.74 1.45 1.3 1.55
Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 20:00 25.10. 3.6 3.65 2 1.81 1.29 1.29

3.Taliansko B

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Mantova - Matelica 18:00 21.10. 2.03 3.1 3.5 1.23 1.28 1.64
Vis Pesaro - Triestina 18:30 21.10. 3.4 3.15 2.05 1.64 1.28 1.24
Arezzo - Padova 18:30 21.10. 3.75 3.02 2 1.67 1.3 1.2
Legnago Salus - Perugia 18:30 21.10. 3.3 3.15 2.1 1.61 1.28 1.26
Modena - FeralpiSalo 20:30 21.10. 2.1 3 3.45 1.24 1.31 1.6
Cesena - Fano 20:45 21.10. 2.27 2.95 3.15 1.28 1.32 1.52
Fermana - Gubbio 20:45 21.10. 2.67 3.05 2.45 1.42 1.28 1.36
Ravenna - Virtus Verona 20:45 21.10. 2.68 2.95 2.51 1.4 1.3 1.36
Imolese - Sambenedettese 20:45 21.10. 2.91 2.92 2.35 1.46 1.3 1.3

1.Poľsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Legia W. - Wroclaw 18:00 21.10. 1.6 4 5.6 1.14 1.24 2.33
Gliwice - Plock 18:00 23.10. 1.9 3.45 4.25 1.23 1.31 1.9
Lubin - Gdaňsk 20:30 23.10. 2 3.45 3.8 1.27 1.31 1.81
Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie 15:00 24.10. 1.9 3.6 4 1.24 1.29 1.89
Wroclaw - Jag.Bialystok 17:30 24.10. 2.25 3.3 3.3 1.34 1.34 1.65
Szczecin - Legia W. 20:00 24.10. 3.55 3.45 2.08 1.75 1.31 1.3
Rakow Cz. - S.Mielec 15:00 25.10. 1.46 4.4 7.1 1.1 1.21 2.72
Poznaň - Cracovia 17:30 25.10. 1.65 4.05 5 1.17 1.24 2.24
War.Poznaň - Zabrze 18:00 26.10. 3.2 3.3 2.3 1.62 1.34 1.36
Wisla Krakow - Gdaňsk 18:00 28.10. 2.55 3.25 2.83 1.43 1.34 1.51

1.Poľsko-celk.lepší

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Legia - Poznaň 18:00 21.10. 1.27 - 3.41 - - -
Wroclaw - Bialystok 18:00 21.10. 1.9 - 1.8 - - -
Wroclaw - Lubin 18:00 21.10. 1.85 - 1.85 - - -
Raków Czestochowa - Zabrze 18:00 21.10. 1.45 - 2.55 - - -
Plock - Podbeskidzie 18:00 21.10. 1.4 - 2.73 - - -
Podbeskidzie - S.Mielec 18:00 21.10. 1.8 - 1.9 - - -
S.Mielec - War.Poznaň 18:00 21.10. 2.11 - 1.65 - - -

2.Turecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Balikesir - Bolu 18:00 21.10. 2.33 3.3 2.82 1.37 1.28 1.52
Altinordu - Altay Izmir 18:00 21.10. 2.2 3.8 2.71 1.39 1.21 1.58
Tuzla - Osmanli 12:30 22.10. 1.5 3.95 5.6 1.09 1.18 2.32
Istanbulspor - Akhisar Belediye 15:00 22.10. 1.77 3.7 3.8 1.2 1.21 1.87
Menemen Belediye - Bursa 18:00 22.10. 2.93 3.35 2.18 1.56 1.25 1.32

3.Nemecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Munchen 1860 - Saarbrücken 19:00 21.10. 2.05 3.35 3.35 1.27 1.27 1.68
Hallescher - Meppen 19:00 21.10. 2.25 3.4 2.87 1.35 1.26 1.56
K lautern - Ingolstadt 19:00 21.10. 2.34 3.25 2.84 1.36 1.28 1.52
Viktoria Köln - Bayern II 19:00 21.10. 2.45 3.35 2.63 1.42 1.27 1.47
U´haching - MSV Duisburg 19:00 21.10. 1.44 4.5 5.9 1.09 1.16 2.55

2.Taliansko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Lecce - Cremonese 19:00 21.10. 1.7 3.6 5.1 1.15 1.27 2.11

2.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Watford - Blackburn 20:45 21.10. 2.17 3.35 3.55 1.32 1.35 1.72
Q.P.R. - Preston 20:45 21.10. 2.84 3.2 2.65 1.5 1.37 1.45
Cardiff - Bournemouth 20:45 21.10. 3.15 3.25 2.4 1.6 1.36 1.38
Sheffield Wed. - Brentford 20:45 21.10. 3.5 3.35 2.18 1.71 1.34 1.32
Stoke - Barnsley 20:45 21.10. 1.95 3.4 4.25 1.24 1.34 1.89
Nottingham - Derby 20:45 23.10. 2 3.4 3.85 1.26 1.32 1.81
Watford - Bournemouth 13:30 24.10. 2.22 3.2 3.2 1.31 1.31 1.6
Norwich - Wycombe 16:00 24.10. 1.29 5.3 9 1.04 1.13 3.35
Sheffield Wed. - Luton 16:00 24.10. 1.8 3.5 4.25 1.19 1.26 1.92
Reading - Rotherham 16:00 24.10. 2 3.4 3.55 1.26 1.28 1.74
Millwall - Barnsley 16:00 24.10. 2.12 3.25 3.65 1.28 1.34 1.72
Q.P.R. - Birmingham 16:00 24.10. 2.3 3.2 3.05 1.34 1.31 1.56
Cardiff - Middlesbrough 16:00 24.10. 2.35 3.25 2.92 1.36 1.3 1.54
Bristol City - Swansea 16:00 24.10. 2.5 3.25 2.72 1.41 1.3 1.48
Huddersfield - Preston 16:00 24.10. 2.72 3.25 2.5 1.48 1.3 1.41
Stoke - Brentford 16:00 24.10. 2.85 3.25 2.4 1.52 1.3 1.38
Coventry - Blackburn 16:00 24.10. 2.97 3.4 2.25 1.59 1.28 1.35

Európska liga

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Hap.Beer Sheva - Slavia P. 18:55 22.10. 4.65 3.75 1.75 2.08 1.27 1.19
CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 18:55 22.10. 2.7 3.2 2.7 1.46 1.35 1.46
YB Bern - AS Roma 18:55 22.10. 3.45 3.55 2.08 1.75 1.3 1.31
Dundalk - Molde 18:55 22.10. 5.4 4.25 1.58 2.38 1.22 1.15
Rapid - Arsenal 18:55 22.10. 5.6 4.2 1.57 2.4 1.23 1.14
Poznaň - Benfica 18:55 22.10. 7.1 4.6 1.44 2.79 1.2 1.1
Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 18:55 22.10. 1.21 7 11 1.03 1.09 4.3
PAOK - Omonia Nic. 18:55 22.10. 1.7 3.9 4.8 1.18 1.26 2.15
Leverkusen - Nice 18:55 22.10. 1.55 4.55 5.3 1.16 1.2 2.45
Eindhoven - Granada 18:55 22.10. 2.09 3.37 3.6 1.29 1.32 1.74
Standard Liege - Glasgow Rangers 18:55 22.10. 3.05 3.6 2.25 1.65 1.29 1.38
HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 18:55 22.10. 4.7 4.1 1.68 2.19 1.24 1.19
Sparta - Lille 21:00 22.10. 3.95 3.6 1.92 1.88 1.29 1.25
Liberec - Gent 21:00 22.10. 2.89 3.35 2.45 1.55 1.33 1.42
Leicester - Zorya Luhansk 21:00 22.10. 1.29 5.3 11.5 1.04 1.16 3.65
Villarreal - Sivas 21:00 22.10. 1.33 5.3 8.9 1.06 1.16 3.3
Tottenham - LASK Linz 21:00 22.10. 1.32 5.4 9.1 1.06 1.15 3.4
Hoffenheim - CZ Beograd 21:00 22.10. 1.45 4.75 6.6 1.11 1.19 2.76
Mac.Tel Aviv - Karabach 21:00 22.10. 1.91 3.35 4.35 1.22 1.33 1.89
Braga - AEK Atény 21:00 22.10. 1.66 3.8 5.3 1.16 1.26 2.21
Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Antwerp 21:00 22.10. 2.2 3.4 3.3 1.34 1.32 1.67
Din.Zagreb - Feyenoord 21:00 22.10. 2.3 3.6 2.94 1.4 1.29 1.62
Wolfsberg - CSKA M. 21:00 22.10. 3.35 3.6 2.1 1.74 1.29 1.33
Celtic - AC Milan 21:00 22.10. 4.4 3.8 1.78 2.04 1.27 1.21
AC Milan - Sparta 18:55 29.10. 1.4 4.5 7.2 1.07 1.17 2.77
CZ Beograd - Liberec 18:55 29.10. 1.5 3.9 6.6 1.08 1.22 2.45
Glasgow Rangers - Poznaň 21:00 29.10. 1.5 4.1 6.1 1.1 1.2 2.45
Slavia P. - Leverkusen 21:00 29.10. 2.72 3.25 2.5 1.48 1.3 1.41
Poznaň - Standard Liege 18:55 05.11. 2.6 3.3 2.58 1.45 1.29 1.45
Slavia P. - Nice 18:55 05.11. 2.1 3.2 3.5 1.27 1.31 1.67
Celtic - Sparta 21:00 05.11. 1.65 3.7 5 1.14 1.24 2.13
Hoffenheim - Liberec 21:00 05.11. 1.3 5 9.4 1.03 1.14 3.25

1.Rumunsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Gaz Metan - Botosani 17:00 23.10. 3.05 3.1 2.35 1.54 1.33 1.34
U.Craiova - Clinceni 20:00 23.10. 1.42 4.4 7 1.07 1.18 2.7
UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste 13:00 24.10. 2.45 3.1 2.9 1.37 1.33 1.5
Astra Giurgiu - Poli Iasi 18:30 24.10. 2.3 3.3 2.96 1.36 1.29 1.56
Sepsi - Din.Bukurešť 20:45 24.10. 2.73 3.15 2.55 1.46 1.32 1.41
V.Constanta - FC Arges 17:45 25.10. 1.45 4.1 7.1 1.07 1.2 2.6
Voluntari - CFR Cluj 20:30 25.10. 5 3.6 1.67 2.09 1.25 1.14
FCSB - Hermannstadt 20:00 26.10. 1.6 3.55 5.9 1.1 1.26 2.22
FC Arges - Voluntari 17:00 30.10. 2.71 3.2 2.5 1.47 1.3 1.4
Hermannstadt - U.Craiova 20:00 30.10. 3.3 3.3 2.1 1.65 1.28 1.28
Clinceni - Sepsi 13:30 31.10. 2.69 3.15 2.55 1.45 1.31 1.41
Botosani - UTA Arad 18:00 31.10. 2.05 3.45 3.3 1.29 1.26 1.69
Din.Bukurešť - Astra Giurgiu 20:30 31.10. 1.75 3.5 4.45 1.17 1.26 1.96
Poli Iasi - V.Constanta 17:00 01.11. 3.15 3.25 2.2 1.6 1.3 1.31
CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan 20:00 01.11. 1.4 4.6 6.7 1.07 1.16 2.73
Chindia Targoviste - FCSB 20:00 02.11. 4.25 3.65 1.75 1.96 1.24 1.18

1.Česko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Bohemians 1905 - Teplice 18:00 23.10. 1.85 3.35 4.05 1.19 1.27 1.83
Ml.Boleslav - Pardubice 14:30 24.10. 1.8 3.45 4.15 1.18 1.26 1.88
Olomouc - Karviná 14:30 24.10. 1.8 3.35 4.3 1.17 1.27 1.88
Ostrava - Slovácko 14:30 24.10. 2.1 3.3 3.25 1.28 1.28 1.64
Zlín - Plzeň 17:00 24.10. 4.2 3.85 1.7 2.01 1.21 1.18
Brno - Příbram 14:30 25.10. 2.05 3.25 3.45 1.26 1.29 1.67
Liberec - Jablonec 14:30 25.10. 2.05 3.3 3.4 1.26 1.28 1.67
Opava - Slavia P. 14:30 25.10. 11.5 5.5 1.22 3.7 1.1 1
Sparta - Č.Budejovice 17:00 25.10. 1.2 5.75 12.5 1 1.09 3.95

1.Turecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Kasimpasa - Göztepe 19:00 23.10. 2.25 3.6 2.74 1.38 1.24 1.56
Gaziantep FK - Konya 15:00 24.10. 2.62 3.1 2.68 1.42 1.32 1.44
Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalya 18:00 24.10. 1.62 3.75 4.4 1.13 1.18 2.02
BB Erzurum - Galatasaray 18:00 24.10. 3.4 3.6 1.85 1.75 1.2 1.22
Yeni Malatya - Genclerbirligi 11:30 25.10. 2.1 3.25 3.3 1.28 1.28 1.64
Alanya - Karagumruk 14:00 25.10. 1.6 3.8 5 1.13 1.21 2.16
Fenerbahce - Trabzon 17:00 25.10. 1.83 3.6 3.8 1.21 1.24 1.85
Sivas - Rizespor 18:00 26.10. 1.75 3.65 4.15 1.18 1.23 1.94
Denizli - Besiktas 18:00 26.10. 3.05 3.4 2.05 1.61 1.23 1.28

1.Turecko-celk.lepší

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 19:00 23.10. 1.55 - 2.26 - - -
Fenerbahce - Trabzon 19:00 23.10. 1.25 - 3.48 - - -
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 19:00 23.10. 1.2 - 3.94 - - -
Galatasaray - Trabzon 19:00 23.10. 1.45 - 2.52 - - -
Galatasaray - Besiktas 19:00 23.10. 1.4 - 2.68 - - -
Trabzon - Besiktas 19:00 23.10. 1.92 - 1.77 - - -

2.Belgicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Deinze - Westerlo 20:00 23.10. 2.32 3.65 2.62 1.42 1.23 1.53
RWDM - Lierse Kempenzonen 20:45 24.10. 1.81 3.5 4 1.19 1.25 1.87
St.Gilloise - Club Brugge II 16:00 25.10. 1.3 5 8.5 1.03 1.13 3.15
RFC Seraing - Lommel SK 20:00 25.10. 1.82 3.65 3.8 1.21 1.23 1.86

1.Nemecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
VFB Stuttgart - 1.FC Köln 20:30 23.10. 2.08 3.7 3.45 1.33 1.3 1.79
Bayern - Eint.Frankfurt 15:30 24.10. 1.24 6.85 10 1.05 1.1 4.05
Leipzig - Hertha 15:30 24.10. 1.46 4.8 6.7 1.12 1.2 2.8
Un.Berlin - Freiburg 15:30 24.10. 2.3 3.4 3.2 1.37 1.34 1.65
Mainz - M gladbach 15:30 24.10. 4.9 4 1.7 2.2 1.26 1.19
Dortmund - Schalke 18:30 24.10. 1.25 6.4 11.5 1.05 1.13 4.1
Wolfsburg - Bielefeld 15:30 25.10. 1.72 3.8 5.1 1.18 1.29 2.18
Bremen - Hoffenheim 18:00 25.10. 3.05 3.66 2.27 1.66 1.3 1.4
Leverkusen - Augsburg 20:30 26.10. 1.65 4.2 5.1 1.18 1.25 2.3
Schalke - VFB Stuttgart 20:30 30.10. 3 3.44 2.33 1.6 1.31 1.39
Eint.Frankfurt - Bremen 15:30 31.10. 1.82 3.94 4 1.24 1.25 1.98
Augsburg - Mainz 15:30 31.10. 1.9 3.77 3.85 1.26 1.27 1.9
Bielefeld - Dortmund 15:30 31.10. 6.7 4.7 1.45 2.76 1.19 1.11
1.FC Köln - Bayern 15:30 31.10. 11 7 1.22 4.3 1.1 1.04
M gladbach - Leipzig 18:30 31.10. 2.92 3.6 2.31 1.61 1.29 1.41
Freiburg - Leverkusen 15:30 01.11. 3.8 3.58 1.96 1.84 1.29 1.27
Hertha - Wolfsburg 18:00 01.11. 2.65 3.44 2.6 1.5 1.31 1.48
Hoffenheim - Un.Berlin 20:30 02.11. 1.77 3.95 4.25 1.22 1.25 2.05

1.Belgicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Kortrijk - Anderlecht 20:45 23.10. 3.45 3.25 2.2 1.67 1.34 1.31
Eupen - Mechelen 16:15 24.10. 2.35 3.75 2.77 1.44 1.27 1.59
Cercle Brugge - Mouscron 18:30 24.10. 1.75 3.72 4.7 1.19 1.28 2.08
OH Leuven - Club Brugge 20:45 24.10. 6.1 4.52 1.5 2.6 1.2 1.13
FC Antwerp - Beerschot VA 13:30 25.10. 1.91 3.65 3.9 1.25 1.28 1.89
Oostende - Waregem 16:00 25.10. 1.91 4 3.6 1.29 1.25 1.89
Sint Truiden - Standard Liege 18:15 25.10. 4 3.85 1.84 1.96 1.26 1.24
Charleroi - Waasland Beveren 20:45 25.10. 1.26 6 11 1.04 1.13 3.9
Gent - Genk 20:45 26.10. 1.97 3.65 3.7 1.28 1.29 1.84

1.Taliansko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Sassuolo - Torino 20:45 23.10. 1.57 4.5 5.5 1.16 1.22 2.47
Atalanta - Sampdoria 15:00 24.10. 1.4 5.2 7.4 1.1 1.18 3.05
Genoa - Inter Milano 18:00 24.10. 7 5 1.41 2.92 1.17 1.1
Lazio - Bologna 20:45 24.10. 1.76 4 4.45 1.22 1.26 2.11
Cagliari - Crotone 12:30 25.10. 1.98 3.55 3.9 1.27 1.31 1.86
Parma - Spezia 15:00 25.10. 2.1 3.45 3.5 1.31 1.31 1.74
Benevento - Napoli 15:00 25.10. 8.5 5.3 1.36 3.25 1.17 1.08
Fiorentina - Udinese 18:00 25.10. 1.77 3.8 4.7 1.21 1.29 2.1
Juventus - Hellas Verona 20:45 25.10. 1.42 4.7 7.4 1.09 1.19 2.87
AC Milan - AS Roma 20:45 26.10. 2.23 3.6 3.15 1.38 1.31 1.68

1.Španielsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Elche - Valencia 21:00 23.10. 3.4 3.25 2.28 1.66 1.36 1.34
Osasuna - Bilbao 13:00 24.10. 3.3 2.9 2.55 1.54 1.44 1.36
Barcelona - Real Madrid 16:00 24.10. 2.2 3.55 3.25 1.36 1.31 1.7
FC Sevilla - Eibar 18:30 24.10. 1.47 4.45 7.3 1.1 1.22 2.76
Atl.Madrid - Betis 21:00 24.10. 1.6 4 6 1.14 1.26 2.4
Valladolid - Alavés 12:00 25.10. 2.37 2.85 3.7 1.29 1.44 1.61
Cadiz - Villarreal 16:00 25.10. 4.05 3.1 2.12 1.76 1.39 1.26
Getafe - Granada 18:30 25.10. 1.92 3.15 4.9 1.19 1.38 1.92
Real Sociedad - Huesca 21:00 25.10. 1.6 3.8 6.5 1.13 1.28 2.4
Levante - Celta Vigo 21:00 26.10. 2.5 3.2 2.94 1.4 1.35 1.53
Eibar - Cadiz 21:00 30.10. 2.2 3 3.5 1.27 1.35 1.62
Real Madrid - Huesca 14:00 31.10. 1.27 5.5 9.4 1.03 1.12 3.45
Bilbao - FC Sevilla 16:00 31.10. 2.81 3.05 2.55 1.46 1.34 1.39
Osasuna - Atl.Madrid 18:30 31.10. 4.9 3.45 1.72 2.02 1.27 1.15
Alavés - Barcelona 21:00 31.10. 6.3 4.5 1.44 2.63 1.17 1.09
Betis - Elche 14:00 01.11. 1.62 3.7 5.3 1.13 1.24 2.18
Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 16:00 01.11. 2.84 3.1 2.5 1.48 1.33 1.38
Granada - Levante 18:30 01.11. 2.2 3.15 3.3 1.3 1.32 1.61
Valencia - Getafe 21:00 01.11. 2.92 3 2.5 1.48 1.35 1.36
Villarreal - Valladolid 21:00 02.11. 1.55 3.9 5.8 1.11 1.22 2.33

1.Francúzsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Rennes - Angers 21:00 23.10. 1.78 3.6 4.7 1.19 1.29 2.04
Lorient - Marseille 17:00 24.10. 3.2 3.27 2.3 1.62 1.34 1.35
Paris SG - Dijon 21:00 24.10. 1.05 13.5 31 1 1.02 9.4
Lens - Nantes 13:00 25.10. 2.15 3.25 3.55 1.29 1.34 1.7
Bordeaux - Nimes 15:00 25.10. 1.93 3.5 4 1.24 1.3 1.87
Brest - Strasbourg 15:00 25.10. 2.35 3.35 3.05 1.38 1.33 1.6
Metz - St.Etienne 15:00 25.10. 2.45 3.2 3 1.39 1.35 1.55
Montpellier - Reims 15:00 25.10. 2.1 3.15 3.8 1.26 1.35 1.72
Nice - Lille 17:00 25.10. 3.3 3.3 2.24 1.65 1.33 1.33
Lyon - Monaco 21:00 25.10. 1.68 4.1 4.45 1.19 1.22 2.13

1.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Aston Villa - Leeds 21:00 23.10. 2.37 3.6 2.92 1.43 1.31 1.61
West Ham - Manch.City 13:30 24.10. 7.4 5.2 1.4 3.05 1.18 1.1
Fulham - Cr.Palace 16:00 24.10. 2.87 3.15 2.66 1.5 1.38 1.44
Manch.Utd. - Chelsea 18:30 24.10. 2.55 3.6 2.69 1.49 1.31 1.54
Liverpool - Sheffield Utd. 21:00 24.10. 1.26 6.4 11 1.05 1.13 4.05
Southampton - Everton 15:00 25.10. 2.98 3.45 2.4 1.6 1.33 1.42
Wolverhampton - Newcastle 17:30 25.10. 1.78 3.55 5 1.19 1.31 2.08
Arsenal - Leicester 20:15 25.10. 1.92 3.85 3.85 1.28 1.28 1.93
Brighton - West Bromwich 18:30 26.10. 1.8 3.85 4.4 1.23 1.28 2.05
Burnley - Tottenham 21:00 26.10. 5.6 4 1.63 2.33 1.26 1.16
Wolverhampton - Cr.Palace 21:00 30.10. 1.88 3.35 4.5 1.2 1.33 1.92
Sheffield Utd. - Manch.City 13:30 31.10. 9.5 6 1.28 3.7 1.13 1.05
Burnley - Chelsea 16:00 31.10. 5.5 4.4 1.55 2.44 1.21 1.15
Liverpool - West Ham 18:30 31.10. 1.37 5.2 7.7 1.08 1.16 3.1
Aston Villa - Southampton 13:00 01.11. 2.5 3.45 2.76 1.45 1.31 1.53
Newcastle - Everton 15:00 01.11. 4.3 3.7 1.82 1.99 1.28 1.22
Manch.Utd. - Arsenal 17:30 01.11. 2.15 3.65 3.25 1.35 1.29 1.72
Tottenham - Brighton 20:15 01.11. 1.63 4 5.3 1.16 1.25 2.28
Fulham - West Bromwich 18:30 02.11. 2.45 3.4 2.85 1.42 1.32 1.55
Leeds - Leicester 21:00 02.11. 2.73 3.5 2.5 1.53 1.3 1.46

1.Portugalsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Tondela - Portimonense 21:30 23.10. 3.15 3.2 2.38 1.59 1.36 1.36
Nacional - Ferreira 16:30 24.10. 2.55 3.3 2.75 1.44 1.32 1.5
Santa Clara - Sporting 19:00 24.10. 4.3 3.35 1.9 1.88 1.32 1.21
FC Porto - Gil Vicente 21:30 24.10. 1.21 6.2 15 1.01 1.11 4.3
Moreirense - Maritimo 16:00 25.10. 2.72 2.95 2.84 1.42 1.39 1.45
Farense - Rio Ave 16:00 25.10. 3.05 3.28 2.35 1.58 1.33 1.37
Famalicao - Boavista 18:30 25.10. 2.46 3.27 2.89 1.4 1.33 1.53
Guimaraes - Braga 21:00 25.10. 2.65 3.3 2.65 1.47 1.33 1.47
Benfica - Belenenses 21:15 26.10. 1.11 8.8 26 1 1.06 6.6

1.Mexiko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Puebla - Leon 02:30 24.10. 4.2 3.55 1.84 1.92 1.28 1.21
Queretaro - Necaxa 00:00 25.10. 2.08 3.33 3.45 1.28 1.3 1.69
Tigres UANL - Juarez 02:00 25.10. 1.55 3.95 6 1.11 1.23 2.38
Mazatlan FC - Monterrey 03:30 25.10. 3.6 3.5 1.98 1.77 1.28 1.26
America - Atlas 04:00 25.10. 1.75 3.6 4.65 1.18 1.27 2.03
Toluca - Tijuana 19:00 25.10. 2.14 3.35 3.3 1.31 1.3 1.66
Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 00:30 26.10. 2.82 3.1 2.55 1.48 1.34 1.4
Santos Laguna - Atl.San Luis 02:06 26.10. 1.59 4 5.4 1.14 1.23 2.3
Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 04:00 27.10. 1.9 3.42 4 1.22 1.29 1.84

1.J.Afrika

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Bloem Celtic - Golden Arrows 15:30 24.10. 2.22 2.8 3.3 1.24 1.33 1.51
Baroka - Maritzburg Utd. 15:30 24.10. 2.5 2.65 3 1.29 1.36 1.41
Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi 15:30 24.10. 2.76 2.8 2.55 1.39 1.33 1.33
Cape Town C. - Chippa Utd 18:00 24.10. 1.93 2.9 4.05 1.16 1.31 1.69
Supersport Utd. - Black Leopards 20:15 24.10. 1.68 3.1 5.2 1.09 1.27 1.94
AmaZulu - Orlando Pirates 20:15 24.10. 4.05 2.85 1.95 1.67 1.32 1.16
Tshakhuma - TS Galaxy 14:30 25.10. 1.88 2.8 4.5 1.12 1.33 1.73
Stellenbosch - Moroko Swallows 14:30 25.10. 2.67 2.9 2.55 1.39 1.3 1.36

1.Škótsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Motherwell - Ross County 16:00 24.10. 1.82 3.6 4.25 1.21 1.27 1.95
St.Johnstone - Dundee Utd. 16:00 24.10. 1.9 3.4 4 1.22 1.29 1.84
St.Mirren - Hamilton 16:00 24.10. 1.9 3.55 3.8 1.24 1.27 1.84
Aberdeen - Celtic 13:00 25.10. 5.6 3.75 1.62 2.25 1.26 1.13
Glasgow Rangers - Livingston 16:00 25.10. 1.16 6.9 17.5 1 1.09 4.95

Fortuna liga

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Nitra - Michalovce 17:00 24.10. 1.65 4.2 4.55 1.18 1.21 2.18
Pohronie - Senica 17:00 24.10. 1.8 3.6 4.15 1.2 1.26 1.93
Trnava - Trenčín 17:00 24.10. 2.3 3.2 3.15 1.34 1.33 1.59
Sereď - Zl.Moravce 17:00 24.10. 2.35 3.35 2.85 1.38 1.29 1.54
Ružomberok - Žilina 17:00 24.10. 2.45 3.35 2.8 1.42 1.31 1.53
Dun.Streda - Slovan 16:00 25.10. 2.75 3.25 2.55 1.49 1.32 1.43

1.Rakúsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Altach - Admira 17:00 24.10. 1.95 3.55 3.7 1.26 1.28 1.81
Ried - Sturm Graz 17:00 24.10. 3 3.54 2.23 1.62 1.28 1.37
Austria - Salzburg 17:00 24.10. 9.2 5.55 1.29 3.45 1.13 1.05
LASK Linz - St.Pölten 14:30 25.10. 1.39 4.9 7.1 1.08 1.16 2.9
WSG Tirol - Hartberg 14:30 25.10. 2.12 3.6 3.2 1.33 1.28 1.69
Wolfsberg - Rapid 17:00 25.10. 2.4 3.5 2.77 1.42 1.29 1.55

1.Švajčiarsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Vaduz - FC Zürich 19:00 24.10. 2.55 3.5 2.55 1.48 1.27 1.48
Lugano - St.Gallen 19:00 24.10. 3.05 3.5 2.2 1.63 1.28 1.35
YB Bern - Luzern 16:00 25.10. 1.27 5.7 8.9 1.04 1.11 3.45
Basel - Lausanne 16:00 25.10. 1.72 3.9 4.3 1.19 1.23 2.05
Sion - Servette 16:00 25.10. 2.85 3.45 2.33 1.56 1.28 1.39

Poľsko-pohár

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Podbeskidzie - Lubin 17:00 29.10. 2.75 3.3 2.45 1.5 1.3 1.41
Gar.Krakow - Ch.Chojnice 12:30 30.10. 3.05 3.3 2.25 1.59 1.29 1.34
Gdynia - Kielce 17:00 30.10. 1.65 4 4.55 1.17 1.21 2.13
Ter.Nieciecza - Rakow Cz. 18:00 30.10. 3.75 3.55 1.9 1.82 1.26 1.24
Sok.Ostroda - War.Poznaň 18:00 30.10. 3.9 3.6 1.85 1.87 1.25 1.22
KSZO Ostrow.Sw. - Zabrze 18:00 30.10. 10 7 1.2 4.1 1.07 1.02
Widzew - Legia W. 20:00 30.10. 7.5 4.7 1.37 2.89 1.16 1.06
Unia Janikowo - LKS Lódž 12:00 31.10. 9.5 7.3 1.2 4.15 1.07 1.03
Skolwin - Cracovia 12:30 31.10. 10.5 7.5 1.18 4.4 1.06 1.02
Ol.Grudziadz - Gdaňsk 15:30 31.10. 6.5 5.5 1.35 2.98 1.12 1.08
P.Siedlce - R.Radom 17:00 31.10. 3.95 3.55 1.85 1.87 1.26 1.22
S.Mielec - Gliwice 18:30 31.10. 3.4 3.3 2.1 1.67 1.3 1.28
Z.Pruszkow - Poznaň 20:00 02.11. 9.2 6 1.25 3.65 1.1 1.03
Sleza Wroclaw - Leczna 12:30 03.11. 3.95 3.75 1.8 1.92 1.24 1.22
Plock - Szczecin 15:00 03.11. 2.78 3.25 2.45 1.5 1.3 1.4
Jastrzebie - P.Niepolomice 15:00 04.11. 2.75 3.3 2.45 1.5 1.3 1.41

Kvalifikácia ME

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Gruzínsko - Sev.Macedónsko 18:00 12.11. 2.86 2.85 2.8 1.43 1.41 1.41
Srbsko - Škótsko 18:00 12.11. 1.62 3.65 6 1.12 1.28 2.27
Maďarsko - Island 20:45 12.11. 2.55 3.2 2.83 1.42 1.34 1.5
Sev.Írsko - Slovensko 20:45 12.11. 2.75 2.95 2.9 1.42 1.41 1.46

Liga národov

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Malta - Andorra 15:00 14.11. 1.8 3.6 4.05 1.2 1.25 1.91
San Marino - Gibraltar 15:00 14.11. 3.75 3.45 1.9 1.8 1.26 1.23
Cyprus - Luxembursko 18:00 14.11. 2.59 3.3 2.55 1.45 1.28 1.44
Azerbajdžan - Čierna Hora 18:00 14.11. 2.77 3.3 2.4 1.51 1.29 1.39
Lotyšsko - Faerské ost. 18:00 14.11. 2.2 3.2 3.2 1.3 1.3 1.6
Nemecko - Ukrajina 20:45 14.11. 1.33 4.9 8 1.05 1.14 3.05
Portugalsko - Francúzsko 20:45 14.11. 2.5 3.15 2.75 1.39 1.31 1.47
Švédsko - Chorvátsko 20:45 14.11. 2.6 3.1 2.67 1.41 1.32 1.43
Švajčiarsko - Španielsko 20:45 14.11. 3.85 3.4 1.9 1.81 1.27 1.22
Slovensko - Škótsko 15:00 15.11. 2.65 3.2 2.67 1.45 1.33 1.46
Sev.Macedónsko - Estónsko 15:00 15.11. 1.46 4.1 6.6 1.08 1.2 2.53
Holandsko - Bosna/Herc. 18:00 15.11. 1.34 4.8 7.9 1.05 1.15 2.99
Wales - Írsko 18:00 15.11. 1.9 3.25 4.05 1.2 1.29 1.8
Turecko - Rusko 18:00 15.11. 2.6 3.1 2.67 1.41 1.32 1.43
Bulharsko - Fínsko 18:00 15.11. 2.93 3.1 2.4 1.51 1.32 1.35
Bielorusko - Litva 18:00 15.11. 1.77 3.45 4.4 1.17 1.26 1.93
Albánsko - Kazachstan 18:00 15.11. 1.85 3.35 4.15 1.19 1.28 1.85
Gruzínsko - Arménsko 18:00 15.11. 1.9 3.4 3.85 1.22 1.27 1.81
Dánsko - Island 20:45 15.11. 1.3 4.8 9.7 1.02 1.15 3.2
Rakúsko - Sev.Írsko 20:45 15.11. 1.4 4.4 7.2 1.06 1.17 2.73
Česko - Izrael 20:45 15.11. 1.55 3.85 5.7 1.11 1.22 2.3
Taliansko - Poľsko 20:45 15.11. 1.7 3.65 4.95 1.16 1.27 2.1
Belgicko - Anglicko 20:45 15.11. 2.25 3.2 3.1 1.32 1.3 1.57
Maďarsko - Srbsko 20:45 15.11. 2.4 3.1 2.93 1.35 1.32 1.51
Rumunsko - Nórsko 20:45 15.11. 3 3.1 2.35 1.52 1.32 1.34
Slovinsko - Kosovo 20:45 15.11. 1.66 3.9 4.5 1.16 1.21 2.09
Moldavsko - Grécko 20:45 15.11. 6 4.05 1.5 2.42 1.2 1.09

Tiket



Chat