Futbal

1.Austrália

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Melbourne City FC - Western Utd. 10:45 07.10. 1.77 3.60 4.00 1.19 1.23 1.9
Brisbane Roar - Macarthur FC 08:00 08.10. 2.25 3.35 2.80 1.35 1.25 1.53
Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 08:00 08.10. 2.04 3.55 3.05 1.30 1.22 1.64
FC Sydney - Melbourne Victory 10:45 08.10. 2.48 3.40 2.5 1.43 1.24 1.44
Wellington Ph. - Adelaide Utd. 04:00 09.10. 2.55 3.25 2.47 1.43 1.25 1.40
Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 06:00 09.10. 1.57 3.85 4.90 1.12 1.19 2.16
Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 10:45 14.10. 3.10 3.30 2.10 1.60 1.25 1.28
Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory 08:00 15.10. 1.66 3.70 4.40 1.15 1.21 2.01
Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 10:45 15.10. 1.96 3.40 3.35 1.24 1.24 1.7
Wellington Ph. - Coast Mariners 04:00 16.10. 2.2 3.30 2.95 1.32 1.26 1.56
Macarthur FC - Adelaide Utd. 06:00 16.10. 2.23 3.25 2.90 1.32 1.26 1.53
Western Utd. - FC Sydney 08:00 16.10. 2.60 3.15 2.50 1.42 1.27 1.39

1.Rumunsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Voluntari - Mioveni 17:00 07.10. 2.23 3.0 3.45 1.28 1.35 1.6
FC Arges Pitesti - U.Craiova 20:00 07.10. 4.4 3.4 1.82 1.92 1.29 1.19
FC Arges - U.Craiova 20:00 07.10. 4.5 3.4 1.82 1.94 1.3 1.19
Univ.Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt 14:00 08.10. 2.3 2.95 3.4 1.29 1.37 1.58
Rapid Bukurešť - Botosani 20:30 08.10. 1.63 3.65 5.4 1.13 1.25 2.18
Sepsi - Farul Constanta 14:30 09.10. 2.0 3.3 3.75 1.25 1.3 1.76
Petrolul Ploiesti - FCSB 20:30 09.10. 4.0 3.4 1.9 1.84 1.29 1.22
U Craiova 1948 - Chindia Targoviste 16:30 10.10. 1.97 3.35 3.8 1.24 1.3 1.78
UTA Arad - CFR Cluj 19:30 10.10. 3.75 3.2 2.05 1.73 1.33 1.25
FC Arges Pitesti - Voluntari 17:15 14.10. 2.45 3.0 3.05 1.35 1.36 1.51
FC Arges - Voluntari 17:15 14.10. 2.45 3.0 3.05 1.35 1.36 1.51
AFC Hermannstadt - Rapid Bukurešť 20:00 14.10. 2.95 3.05 2.5 1.5 1.35 1.37
Botosani - U Craiova 1948 14:30 15.10. 2.7 3.05 2.7 1.43 1.35 1.43
Farul Constanta - Univ.Cluj 17:00 15.10. 1.8 3.4 4.5 1.18 1.29 1.94
U.Craiova - Petrolul Ploiesti 20:00 15.10. 1.77 3.5 4.8 1.18 1.29 2.02
Chindia Targoviste - Mioveni 13:00 16.10. 2.55 3.1 2.8 1.4 1.33 1.47
FCSB - UTA Arad 19:30 16.10. 1.71 3.5 5.0 1.15 1.27 2.06
CFR Cluj - Sepsi 20:00 17.10. 1.95 3.2 4.1 1.21 1.32 1.8
Rapid Bukurešť - Farul Constanta 19:30 21.10. 2.35 3.0 3.2 1.32 1.35 1.55
Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste 16:00 22.10. 2.14 3.2 3.45 1.28 1.32 1.66
U Craiova 1948 - AFC Hermannstadt 20:45 22.10. 2.15 3.25 3.35 1.29 1.31 1.65
Mioveni - Botosani 12:30 23.10. 2.75 3.1 2.6 1.46 1.34 1.41
UTA Arad - U.Craiova 17:15 23.10. 3.2 3.05 2.34 1.56 1.35 1.32
Univ.Cluj - CFR Cluj 20:00 23.10. 3.75 3.15 2.05 1.71 1.33 1.24
Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges 17:15 24.10. 2.6 3.0 2.85 1.39 1.36 1.46
Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti 17:15 24.10. 2.6 3.0 2.85 1.39 1.36 1.46
Sepsi - FCSB 20:00 24.10. 2.95 3.05 2.48 1.5 1.35 1.37

Fortuna liga

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Podbrezová - Ružomberok 17:30 07.10. 2.12 3.5 3.2 1.32 1.28 1.67
B.Bystrica - Trnava 18:00 08.10. 4.4 3.9 1.71 2.07 1.23 1.19
Michalovce - L.Mikuláš 18:00 08.10. 2.03 3.65 3.3 1.3 1.26 1.73
Skalica - Zl.Moravce 18:00 08.10. 2.0 3.45 3.6 1.27 1.29 1.76
Dun.Streda - Žilina 17:30 09.10. 1.81 3.75 3.95 1.22 1.24 1.92
Trenčín - Slovan 18:00 09.10. 3.95 3.8 1.8 1.94 1.24 1.22
Michalovce - Podbrezová 16:30 12.10. 2.9 3.35 2.34 1.55 1.3 1.38
Zl.Moravce - Dun.Streda 17:30 14.10. 3.55 3.5 2.0 1.76 1.28 1.27
Trenčín - Skalica 18:00 15.10. 1.93 3.5 3.8 1.24 1.28 1.82
B.Bystrica - Žilina 18:00 15.10. 3.05 3.35 2.24 1.6 1.29 1.34
Ružomberok - L.Mikuláš 18:00 15.10. 1.52 4.2 5.6 1.12 1.2 2.4
Podbrezová - Trnava 17:30 16.10. 2.85 3.25 2.43 1.52 1.31 1.39
Michalovce - Slovan 19:00 16.10. 6.8 4.7 1.41 2.78 1.17 1.08

1.Cyprus

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa 18:00 07.10. 1.25 5.40 10.00 1.02 1.11 3.51
New Salamis - Doxa 18:00 08.10. 2.33 3.15 3.00 1.34 1.31 1.54
Pafos - Enosis Paralimni 18:00 08.10. 1.33 4.80 8.20 1.04 1.14 3.03
Olymp.Nicosia - Akritas Chloraka 17:00 09.10. 2.3 3.20 3.00 1.33 1.30 1.55
Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca 18:00 09.10. 2.44 3.20 2.80 1.38 1.30 1.49
Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol 18:00 10.10. 2.40 3.10 2.85 1.35 1.30 1.48
AEL Limassol - Omonia Nic. 18:00 10.10. 3.00 3.20 2.25 1.55 1.29 1.32
Doxa - Pafos 18:00 14.10. 4.00 3.35 1.85 1.82 1.26 1.19
Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis 18:00 15.10. 4.20 3.45 1.78 1.9 1.25 1.17
Karmiotissa - AEL Limassol 17:00 16.10. 3.00 3.20 2.25 1.55 1.29 1.32
Akritas Chloraka - APOEL Nicosia 18:00 16.10. 6.20 3.95 1.49 2.41 1.20 1.08
Omonia Nic. - New Salamis 18:00 17.10. 1.42 4.20 6.80 1.06 1.17 2.60
AEK Larnaca - Olymp.Nicosia 18:00 17.10. 1.48 3.95 6.20 1.08 1.19 2.41
Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol 18:00 17.10. 1.91 3.25 3.85 1.20 1.28 1.76

Priateľské zápasy - ženy

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Česko - Maďarsko 18:00 07.10. 1.62 4.00 4.10 1.15 1.16 2.02
Nórsko - Brazília 19:00 07.10. 3.35 3.25 1.98 1.65 1.24 1.23
Nemecko - Francúzsko 20:30 07.10. 2 3.15 3.45 1.22 1.26 1.65
Španielsko - Švédsko 20:30 07.10. 4.70 3.35 1.67 1.96 1.23 1.11
Anglicko - USA 21:00 07.10. 2.33 3.15 2.75 1.34 1.26 1.47

2.Poľsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Nowy Sacz - Ch.Chojnice 18:00 07.10. 2.03 3.3 3.5 1.26 1.28 1.7
Wisla Krakow - LKS Lódž 20:30 07.10. 1.86 3.6 3.8 1.23 1.25 1.85
GKS Katowice - Ch.Glogow 15:00 08.10. 2.03 3.3 3.5 1.26 1.28 1.7
Podbeskidzie - Leczna 17:30 08.10. 2.1 3.3 3.35 1.28 1.29 1.66
Resovia - R.Chorzow 20:00 08.10. 2.9 3.25 2.33 1.53 1.29 1.36
Gdynia - S.Rzeszow 12:40 09.10. 1.77 3.75 4.0 1.2 1.23 1.94
Tychy - S.Czestochowa 15:00 09.10. 1.71 3.65 4.5 1.16 1.24 2.02
O.Opole - P.Niepolomice 18:00 09.10. 2.3 3.3 2.95 1.35 1.29 1.56
Z.Sosnowiec - Ter.Nieciecza 18:00 10.10. 2.8 3.3 2.4 1.51 1.29 1.39

1.Poľsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
S.Mielec - Szczecin 18:00 07.10. 3.8 3.5 1.91 1.82 1.27 1.24
Jag.Bialystok - Plock 20:30 07.10. 2.07 3.5 3.3 1.3 1.27 1.7
Wroclaw - Zabrze 15:00 08.10. 2.55 3.35 2.65 1.45 1.3 1.48
Legia W. - War.Poznaň 17:30 08.10. 1.9 3.5 3.95 1.23 1.28 1.86
Cracovia - Gdaňsk 20:00 08.10. 1.97 3.4 3.75 1.25 1.29 1.78
Lubin - Kielce 15:00 09.10. 1.71 3.75 4.6 1.17 1.25 2.07
Poznaň - R.Radom 17:30 09.10. 1.7 3.75 4.7 1.17 1.25 2.1
Rakow Cz. - Legnica 18:00 10.10. 1.26 5.6 10.0 1.03 1.12 3.6
Gliwice - Widzew Lodž 20:30 10.10. 1.95 3.45 3.7 1.25 1.28 1.8
Kielce - S.Mielec 18:00 14.10. 2.26 3.5 2.9 1.37 1.27 1.59
Plock - Legia W. 20:30 14.10. 2.38 3.5 2.75 1.42 1.28 1.54
R.Radom - Wroclaw 12:30 15.10. 2.0 3.4 3.6 1.26 1.29 1.75
Gdaňsk - Rakow Cz. 15:00 15.10. 3.9 3.95 1.8 1.96 1.23 1.23
War.Poznaň - Jag.Bialystok 17:30 15.10. 2.55 3.45 2.55 1.47 1.27 1.47
Szczecin - Gliwice 20:00 15.10. 1.81 3.6 4.2 1.2 1.26 1.94
Legnica - Cracovia 12:30 16.10. 2.95 3.4 2.27 1.58 1.28 1.36
Widzew Lodž - Lubin 15:00 16.10. 2.3 3.6 2.8 1.4 1.26 1.57
Zabrze - Poznaň 18:30 16.10. 3.8 3.7 1.86 1.87 1.25 1.24

1.Turecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor 19:00 07.10. 2.9 3.45 2.31 1.58 1.29 1.38
Istanbulspor - Ankaragücü 13:30 08.10. 2.48 3.3 2.75 1.42 1.3 1.5
Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 16:00 08.10. 2.4 3.2 2.9 1.37 1.31 1.52
Giresunspor - Besiktas 19:00 08.10. 4.1 3.5 1.84 1.9 1.27 1.21
Umraniyespor - Kayserispor 13:30 09.10. 2.6 3.3 2.6 1.45 1.3 1.45
Hatayspor - Alanyaspor 16:00 09.10. 2.5 3.4 2.65 1.44 1.29 1.49
Fenerbahce - Karagumruk 19:00 09.10. 1.39 4.9 6.8 1.08 1.15 2.85
Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor 19:00 10.10. 1.54 4.0 5.4 1.11 1.2 2.3
Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa 19:00 10.10. 1.44 4.5 6.0 1.09 1.16 2.57
Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 19:00 14.10. 2.06 3.5 3.25 1.3 1.26 1.7
Karagumruk - Hatayspor 13:30 15.10. 2.03 3.5 3.35 1.28 1.26 1.71
Kasimpasa - Adana Demirspor 16:00 15.10. 2.75 3.5 2.3 1.54 1.25 1.38
Kayserispor - Galatasaray 19:00 15.10. 3.35 3.5 2.02 1.71 1.26 1.28
Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK 13:30 16.10. 1.92 3.55 3.55 1.25 1.25 1.78
Istanbul Basaksehir - Istanbulspor 16:00 16.10. 1.5 4.2 5.6 1.11 1.18 2.4
Besiktas - Trabzonspor 19:00 16.10. 2.15 3.6 3.0 1.35 1.25 1.64
Ankaragücü - Fenerbahce 19:00 17.10. 4.8 4.1 1.6 2.21 1.2 1.15
Sivasspor - Giresunspor 19:00 17.10. 2.15 3.45 3.1 1.32 1.27 1.63

3.Nemecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Verl - Viktoria Köln 19:00 07.10. 2.3 3.35 2.90 1.36 1.28 1.55
Waldhof Mannheim - Saarbrücken 14:00 08.10. 2.44 3.30 2.70 1.40 1.28 1.49
Meppen - SpVgg Bayreuth 14:00 08.10. 1.9 3.60 3.65 1.24 1.25 1.81
Munchen 1860 - Ingolstadt 14:00 08.10. 2.21 3.35 3.05 1.33 1.28 1.60
Elversberg - MSV Duisburg 14:00 08.10. 1.57 4.10 5.00 1.14 1.19 2.25
VfB Oldenburg - Aue 14:00 08.10. 2.55 3.35 2.60 1.45 1.29 1.46
Zwickau - Wehen 14:00 08.10. 3.60 3.45 1.94 1.76 1.26 1.24
Dyn.Dresden - Osnabrück 13:00 09.10. 2.30 3.35 2.85 1.36 1.27 1.54
Freiburg II - RW Essen 14:00 09.10. 2.24 3.35 3.00 1.34 1.28 1.58
Hallescher - Dortmund II 19:00 10.10. 2.40 3.30 2.60 1.39 1.25 1.45

2.Portugalsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Belenenses SAD - Farense 19:00 07.10. 3.50 3.40 2.01 1.72 1.28 1.26
Leixoes - FC Porto B 12:00 08.10. 2.45 3.20 2.80 1.39 1.31 1.49
UD Oliveirense - Benfica B 13:45 08.10. 2.65 3.35 2.48 1.48 1.28 1.43
Vilafranquense - Penafiel 16:30 08.10. 2.3 3.15 3.05 1.33 1.31 1.55
SCU Torreense - Estrela Amadora 21:30 08.10. 2.50 3.25 2.65 1.41 1.29 1.46
Covilha - Académico Viseu 12:00 09.10. 3.45 3.25 2.07 1.67 1.29 1.26
Moreirense FC - Nacional Madeira 15:00 09.10. 1.53 4.00 5.80 1.11 1.21 2.37
Mafra - CD Tondela 16:30 09.10. 2.4 3.30 2.80 1.39 1.29 1.51
Trofense - Feirense 19:00 10.10. 2.80 3.05 2.46 1.46 1.31 1.36

2.Turecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Adanaspor - Bandirmaspor 19:00 07.10. 2.95 3.35 2.27 1.57 1.28 1.35
BB Bodrumspor - Sakaryaspor 12:30 08.10. 1.91 3.50 3.70 1.24 1.26 1.80
Keciörengücü - Boluspor 12:30 08.10. 2.27 3.25 3.00 1.34 1.29 1.56
Samsunspor - Genclerbirligi 18:00 08.10. 1.52 4.10 5.60 1.11 1.20 2.37
Eyupspor - Manisa 18:00 08.10. 1.84 3.65 3.85 1.22 1.24 1.87
Tuzlaspor - Altinordu 12:30 09.10. 1.96 3.45 3.55 1.25 1.26 1.75
Yeni Malatyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 15:00 09.10. 2.60 3.30 2.55 1.45 1.29 1.44
Denizlispor - Pendikspor 18:00 09.10. 3.40 3.40 2.04 1.70 1.28 1.28

1.Turecko-celk.lepší

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce 19:00 07.10. 2.3 - 1.55 - - -
Trabzonspor - Besiktas 19:00 07.10. 1.75 - 1.95 - - -
Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 19:00 07.10. 1.27 - 3.4 - - -
Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 19:00 07.10. 2.07 - 1.67 - - -
Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 19:00 07.10. 2.1 - 1.65 - - -
Galatasaray - Besiktas 19:00 07.10. 1.6 - 2.2 - - -
Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir 19:00 07.10. 1.2 - 4 - - -
Fenerbahce - Besiktas 19:00 07.10. 1.4 - 2.75 - - -
Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir 19:00 07.10. 1.1 - 5.8 - - -
Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir 19:00 07.10. 1.4 - 2.75 - - -

1.Malta

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Hibernians - Zebbug Rangers 19:30 07.10. 1.28 4.90 8.00 1.01 1.10 3.04
Marsaxlokk - St. Lucia FC 15:00 08.10. 2.16 3.15 3.05 1.28 1.26 1.55
Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans 15:00 08.10. 3.40 3.30 1.94 1.67 1.24 1.22

1.J.Afrika

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
SuperSport Utd. - Sekhukhune 19:30 07.10. 2.21 2.85 3.65 1.24 1.38 1.60
TS Galaxy - Moroko Swallows 15:30 08.10. 2.24 2.70 3.75 1.22 1.40 1.57
Stellenbosch - Kaizer Chiefs 15:30 09.10. 3.20 2.75 2.50 1.48 1.40 1.31

1.Holandsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Groningen - Waalwijk 20:00 07.10. 2.18 3.45 3.25 1.34 1.3 1.67
FC Volendam - Ajax 16:30 08.10. 13.0 8.0 1.17 4.95 1.07 1.02
Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen 18:45 08.10. 2.04 3.65 3.35 1.31 1.27 1.75
Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 21:00 08.10. 1.5 4.5 5.8 1.13 1.19 2.53
G.A.Eagles - Cambuur 12:15 09.10. 2.24 3.65 2.95 1.39 1.27 1.63
Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 14:30 09.10. 3.0 3.7 2.18 1.66 1.26 1.37
Feyenoord - Twente Enschede 14:30 09.10. 1.67 4.0 4.7 1.18 1.23 2.16
Heerenveen - Eindhoven 16:45 09.10. 5.2 4.3 1.58 2.35 1.21 1.16
Vitesse Arnhem - Sittard 20:00 09.10. 1.64 4.2 4.8 1.18 1.22 2.24
Emmen - FC Volendam 20:00 14.10. 1.82 3.75 3.95 1.23 1.25 1.92
Sittard - Waalwijk 18:45 15.10. 2.23 3.55 2.95 1.37 1.27 1.61
G.A.Eagles - Heerenveen 20:00 15.10. 2.65 3.5 2.46 1.51 1.28 1.44
Cambuur - Vitesse Arnhem 21:00 15.10. 2.55 3.4 2.6 1.46 1.29 1.47
Sparta Rotterdam - Nijmegen 12:15 16.10. 2.24 3.5 3.0 1.37 1.28 1.62
Eindhoven - Utrecht 14:30 16.10. 1.42 4.9 6.2 1.1 1.16 2.74
Twente Enschede - Groningen 14:30 16.10. 1.5 4.3 5.8 1.11 1.19 2.47
AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 16:45 16.10. 2.27 3.5 2.9 1.38 1.27 1.59
Ajax - SBV Excelsior 20:00 16.10. 1.1 9.6 17.0 1.0 1.03 6.1

2.Belgicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Dender FC - Waasland Beveren 20:00 07.10. 2.90 3.50 2.22 1.59 1.26 1.36
RSCA Futures - Virton 20:00 07.10. 2.13 3.45 3.10 1.32 1.26 1.63
Deinze - Lommel SK 16:00 08.10. 2.45 3.55 2.55 1.45 1.25 1.48
Molenbeek - Beerschot VA 20:00 08.10. 2.06 3.50 3.25 1.30 1.26 1.7
Lierse Kempenzonen - SL16 FC 16:00 09.10. 1.51 4.40 5.20 1.12 1.17 2.38
Club NXT - Jong Genk 20:00 09.10. 3.10 3.50 2.13 1.64 1.26 1.32

2.Holandsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Jong PSV - Telstar 20:00 07.10. 2.04 3.55 3.25 1.30 1.25 1.70
Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 20:00 07.10. 2.26 3.30 3.00 1.34 1.29 1.57
Jong Ajax - Helmond 20:00 07.10. 1.58 4.30 4.60 1.16 1.18 2.22
Willem II Tilburg - Den Bosch 20:00 07.10. 1.33 5.00 7.80 1.05 1.14 3.05
Roda Kerkrade - VVV Venlo 20:00 07.10. 1.63 4.20 4.40 1.17 1.19 2.15
Heracles - De Graafschap 20:00 07.10. 1.8 3.75 3.85 1.22 1.23 1.90
Oss - Maastricht 20:00 07.10. 2.15 3.65 2.90 1.35 1.23 1.62
Jong Utrecht - Almere City 20:00 07.10. 3.10 3.35 2.2 1.61 1.28 1.32
Jong Alkmaar - Breda 20:00 07.10. 2.80 3.60 2.24 1.58 1.24 1.38
Dordrecht - Zwolle 20:00 07.10. 5.60 4.60 1.46 2.53 1.16 1.11

1.Holandsko-celk.lepší

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Ajax - Eindhoven 20:00 07.10. 1.4 - 2.64 - - -
Ajax - Feyenoord 20:00 07.10. 1.07 - 6.32 - - -
Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 20:00 07.10. 1.06 - 6.69 - - -
Eindhoven - Feyenoord 20:00 07.10. 1.15 - 4.48 - - -
Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 20:00 07.10. 1.15 - 4.48 - - -
Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 20:00 07.10. 1.63 - 2.09 - - -
Utrecht - Twente Enschede 20:00 07.10. 2.4 - 1.48 - - -
Heerenveen - Groningen 20:00 07.10. 1.28 - 3.21 - - -
Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 20:00 07.10. 1.22 - 3.66 - - -
Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 20:00 07.10. 1.83 - 1.83 - - -

1.Nemecko-celk.lepší

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Bayern - Dortmund 20:30 07.10. 1.07 - 6.32 - - -
Bayern - Leipzig 20:30 07.10. 1.02 - 8.89 - - -
Bayern - Leverkusen 20:30 07.10. 1.01 - 13 - - -
Dortmund - Leipzig 20:30 07.10. 1.13 - 4.81 - - -
Dortmund - Leverkusen 20:30 07.10. 1.02 - 8.89 - - -
Leipzig - Leverkusen 20:30 07.10. 1.2 - 3.85 - - -
Wolfsburg - M gladbach 20:30 07.10. 3.21 - 1.28 - - -
Wolfsburg - Eint.Frankfurt 20:30 07.10. 4.2 - 1.17 - - -
Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim 20:30 07.10. 3.96 - 1.19 - - -
M gladbach - Eint.Frankfurt 20:30 07.10. 2.02 - 1.67 - - -
M gladbach - Hoffenheim 20:30 07.10. 1.83 - 1.83 - - -
Eint.Frankfurt - Hoffenheim 20:30 07.10. 1.55 - 2.23 - - -
Hertha - Un.Berlin 20:30 07.10. 3.21 - 1.28 - - -
Schalke - Bremen 20:30 07.10. 3.09 - 1.3 - - -
Freiburg - 1.FC Köln 20:30 07.10. 1.23 - 3.57 - - -
Schalke - VFB Stuttgart 20:30 07.10. 1.86 - 1.8 - - -
Un.Berlin - Freiburg 20:30 07.10. 1.92 - 1.75 - - -
Un.Berlin - M gladbach 20:30 07.10. 1.5 - 2.35 - - -
Freiburg - M gladbach 20:30 07.10. 1.48 - 2.4 - - -
Hertha - Schalke 20:30 07.10. 1.6 - 2.14 - - -

1.Nemecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Hoffenheim - Bremen 20:30 07.10. 2 4.0 3.45 1.33 1.27 1.85
Bochum - Eint.Frankfurt 15:30 08.10. 3.85 3.85 1.91 1.92 1.28 1.28
Augsburg - Wolfsburg 15:30 08.10. 2.95 3.4 2.45 1.58 1.34 1.42
Mainz - Leipzig 15:30 08.10. 3.05 3.5 2.34 1.63 1.32 1.4
Leverkusen - Schalke 15:30 08.10. 1.47 5.0 6.2 1.14 1.19 2.77
Dortmund - Bayern 18:30 08.10. 4.5 4.5 1.68 2.25 1.22 1.22
M gladbach - 1.FC Köln 15:30 09.10. 2.02 3.8 3.55 1.32 1.29 1.84
Hertha - Freiburg 17:30 09.10. 3.05 3.45 2.36 1.62 1.33 1.4
VFB Stuttgart - Un.Berlin 19:30 09.10. 2.65 3.2 2.9 1.45 1.38 1.52
Schalke - Hoffenheim 20:30 14.10. 3.55 3.75 1.95 1.82 1.26 1.28
Wolfsburg - M gladbach 15:30 15.10. 2.65 3.35 2.6 1.48 1.31 1.46
Eint.Frankfurt - Leverkusen 15:30 15.10. 2.46 3.55 2.65 1.45 1.28 1.52
VFB Stuttgart - Bochum 15:30 15.10. 1.63 4.1 5.0 1.17 1.23 2.25
Bremen - Mainz 15:30 15.10. 2.5 3.4 2.75 1.44 1.31 1.52
Leipzig - Hertha 18:30 15.10. 1.42 4.9 6.6 1.1 1.17 2.81
1.FC Köln - Augsburg 15:30 16.10. 1.67 4.0 4.8 1.18 1.24 2.18
Un.Berlin - Dortmund 17:30 16.10. 2.9 3.5 2.33 1.59 1.29 1.4
Bayern - Freiburg 19:30 16.10. 1.25 6.4 9.8 1.05 1.11 3.85

2.Taliansko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Genoa - Cagliari 20:30 07.10. 1.85 3.35 4.00 1.19 1.26 1.82
Pisa - Parma 14:00 08.10. 2.70 3.05 2.45 1.43 1.28 1.36
Brescia - Cittadella 14:00 08.10. 1.94 3.15 3.75 1.20 1.28 1.71
Ascoli - Modena 14:00 08.10. 2.1 3.15 3.30 1.26 1.28 1.61
Ternana - Palermo 14:00 08.10. 2.15 3.20 3.10 1.29 1.27 1.57
Venezia - Bari 14:00 08.10. 2.25 3.15 2.95 1.31 1.28 1.52
Reggina - Cosenza 16:15 08.10. 1.63 3.40 5.20 1.10 1.24 2.06
Frosinone - SPAL 16:15 08.10. 1.65 3.50 4.80 1.12 1.23 2.02
Como - Perugia 16:15 09.10. 2.32 3.15 2.85 1.34 1.28 1.50
Sudtirol - Benevento 16:15 09.10. 2.85 2.95 2.41 1.45 1.31 1.33

1.Sev.Írsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Glentoran - Carrick Rangers 20:45 07.10. 1.38 4.60 7.00 1.06 1.15 2.78
Cliftonville - Crusaders FC 20:45 07.10. 2.24 3.35 3.00 1.34 1.28 1.58
Newry City - Larne 20:45 07.10. 5.00 4.20 1.56 2.28 1.19 1.14
Coleraine - Linfield 16:00 08.10. 3.25 3.50 2.05 1.7 1.26 1.29
Ballymena Utd. - Portadown 16:00 08.10. 1.54 4.20 5.20 1.13 1.19 2.32
Glenavon - Dungannon 16:00 08.10. 1.65 3.95 4.50 1.16 1.21 2.10

1.Belgicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
FC Antwerp - Sint Truiden 20:45 07.10. 1.88 3.6 4.0 1.24 1.28 1.9
Genk - Kortrijk 16:00 08.10. 1.31 5.6 8.6 1.06 1.14 3.4
RFC Seraing - Oostende 18:15 08.10. 2.8 3.4 2.47 1.54 1.31 1.43
Waregem - OH Leuven 18:15 08.10. 2.65 3.7 2.43 1.54 1.27 1.47
Club Brugge - Westerlo 20:45 08.10. 1.57 4.3 5.2 1.15 1.21 2.35
KV Mechelen - Anderlecht 13:30 09.10. 3.7 3.75 1.91 1.86 1.26 1.27
Eupen - Gent 16:00 09.10. 4.1 3.75 1.82 1.96 1.26 1.23
Charleroi - Standard Liege 18:30 09.10. 2.11 3.65 3.2 1.34 1.27 1.71
St.Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 21:00 09.10. 1.59 4.2 5.2 1.15 1.22 2.32
Westerlo - RFC Seraing 20:45 14.10. 1.59 4.2 5.0 1.15 1.21 2.28
Kortrijk - Waregem 16:00 15.10. 1.82 3.75 3.9 1.23 1.24 1.91
Sint Truiden - Charleroi 18:15 15.10. 2.34 3.4 2.9 1.39 1.3 1.57
Cercle Brugge - Eupen 18:15 15.10. 1.81 3.75 3.95 1.22 1.24 1.92
OH Leuven - Genk 20:45 15.10. 3.75 4.0 1.81 1.94 1.22 1.25
Standard Liege - FC Antwerp 13:30 16.10. 3.5 3.65 1.96 1.8 1.26 1.28
Gent - KV Mechelen 16:00 16.10. 1.72 3.85 4.4 1.19 1.24 2.05
Anderlecht - Club Brugge 18:30 16.10. 2.95 3.6 2.22 1.62 1.27 1.37
Oostende - St.Gilloise 21:00 16.10. 3.9 3.95 1.78 1.96 1.22 1.23

1.Belgicko-celk.lepší

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Anderlecht - Standard Liege 20:45 07.10. 1.42 - 2.57 - - -
Gent - Standard Liege 20:45 07.10. 1.42 - 2.57 - - -
Club Brugge - Anderlecht 20:45 07.10. 1.05 - 7.12 - - -
Club Brugge - FC Antwerp 20:45 07.10. 1.55 - 2.23 - - -
Club Brugge - Gent 20:45 07.10. 1.05 - 7.12 - - -
Club Brugge - Genk 20:45 07.10. 1.28 - 3.21 - - -
Club Brugge - St.Gilloise 20:45 07.10. 1.05 - 7.12 - - -
Anderlecht - FC Antwerp 20:45 07.10. 4.64 - 1.14 - - -
Anderlecht - Gent 20:45 07.10. 1.83 - 1.83 - - -
Anderlecht - Genk 20:45 07.10. 4.07 - 1.18 - - -
Anderlecht - St.Gilloise 20:45 07.10. 1.77 - 1.89 - - -
FC Antwerp - Gent 20:45 07.10. 1.13 - 4.81 - - -
FC Antwerp - Genk 20:45 07.10. 1.57 - 2.19 - - -
FC Antwerp - St.Gilloise 20:45 07.10. 1.12 - 5 - - -
Gent - Genk 20:45 07.10. 4.07 - 1.18 - - -
Gent - St.Gilloise 20:45 07.10. 1.67 - 2.02 - - -
Genk - St.Gilloise 20:45 07.10. 1.17 - 4.2 - - -
St.Gilloise - Standard Liege 20:45 07.10. 1.48 - 2.4 - - -

1.Španielsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Osasuna - Valencia 21:00 07.10. 2.25 3.3 3.4 1.34 1.35 1.67
Almeria - Vallecano 14:00 08.10. 3.05 3.25 2.48 1.57 1.37 1.41
Atl.Madrid - Girona 16:15 08.10. 1.5 4.4 6.8 1.12 1.23 2.67
FC Sevilla - Bilbao 18:30 08.10. 3.05 3.3 2.44 1.59 1.36 1.4
Getafe - Real Madrid 21:00 08.10. 6.6 4.6 1.49 2.71 1.22 1.13
Valladolid - Betis 14:00 09.10. 2.9 3.4 2.5 1.57 1.34 1.44
Cadiz - Espanyol 16:15 09.10. 3.0 3.1 2.65 1.52 1.41 1.43
Real Sociedad - Villarreal 18:30 09.10. 2.55 3.35 2.9 1.45 1.36 1.55
Barcelona - Celta Vigo 21:00 09.10. 1.3 6.0 9.8 1.07 1.15 3.7
Elche - Mallorca 21:00 10.10. 3.05 3.0 2.55 1.51 1.39 1.38
Vallecano - Getafe 21:00 14.10. 1.98 3.25 4.1 1.23 1.34 1.81
Girona - Cadiz 14:00 15.10. 1.9 3.4 4.2 1.21 1.3 1.88
Valencia - Elche 16:15 15.10. 1.53 4.2 6.0 1.12 1.22 2.47
Mallorca - FC Sevilla 18:30 15.10. 2.8 3.0 2.75 1.45 1.39 1.43
Bilbao - Atl.Madrid 21:00 15.10. 2.55 3.2 2.85 1.42 1.35 1.51
Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 14:00 16.10. 2.46 3.2 2.95 1.39 1.34 1.53
Real Madrid - Barcelona 16:15 16.10. 2.37 3.5 2.85 1.41 1.29 1.57
Espanyol - Valladolid 18:30 16.10. 2.05 3.4 3.6 1.28 1.31 1.75
Betis - Almeria 21:00 16.10. 1.52 4.2 6.0 1.12 1.21 2.47
Villarreal - Osasuna 21:00 17.10. 1.55 4.2 5.6 1.13 1.21 2.4

2.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Q.P.R. - Reading 21:00 07.10. 1.9 3.5 4.0 1.23 1.29 1.87
Norwich - Preston 16:00 08.10. 1.74 3.6 4.8 1.17 1.28 2.06
Blackburn - Rotherham 16:00 08.10. 1.91 3.5 4.0 1.24 1.29 1.87
Birmingham - Bristol City 16:00 08.10. 2.6 3.3 2.7 1.45 1.32 1.49
Stoke - Sheffield Utd. 16:00 08.10. 3.0 3.3 2.37 1.57 1.32 1.38
West Bromwich - Luton 16:00 08.10. 1.88 3.65 3.95 1.24 1.27 1.9
Swansea - Sunderland 16:00 08.10. 2.25 3.35 3.15 1.35 1.31 1.62
Millwall - Middlesbrough 16:00 08.10. 2.7 3.15 2.7 1.45 1.35 1.45
Wigan - Cardiff 16:00 08.10. 2.44 3.1 3.05 1.37 1.36 1.54
Coventry - Burnley 16:00 08.10. 3.0 3.3 2.36 1.57 1.32 1.38
Blackpool - Watford 16:00 08.10. 3.2 3.3 2.23 1.62 1.31 1.33
Huddersfield - Hull 13:00 09.10. 2.41 3.3 2.95 1.39 1.33 1.56
Rotherham - Huddersfield 13:30 15.10. 2.21 3.2 3.3 1.31 1.32 1.62
Luton - Q.P.R. 13:30 15.10. 2.26 3.25 3.15 1.33 1.32 1.6
Middlesbrough - Blackburn 16:00 15.10. 2.21 3.25 3.25 1.32 1.32 1.63
Burnley - Swansea 16:00 15.10. 1.81 3.5 4.3 1.19 1.27 1.93
Cardiff - Coventry 16:00 15.10. 2.33 3.15 3.05 1.34 1.32 1.55
Preston - Stoke 16:00 15.10. 2.38 3.15 3.0 1.36 1.33 1.54
Sheffield Utd. - Blackpool 16:00 15.10. 1.51 4.1 6.2 1.1 1.21 2.47
Sunderland - Wigan 16:00 15.10. 2.17 3.2 3.35 1.29 1.32 1.64
Reading - West Bromwich 16:00 15.10. 2.95 3.2 2.4 1.53 1.32 1.37
Bristol City - Millwall 16:00 15.10. 2.28 3.25 3.1 1.34 1.31 1.59
Watford - Norwich 20:45 15.10. 2.31 3.25 3.05 1.35 1.31 1.57
Hull - Birmingham 16:00 16.10. 2.4 3.2 2.95 1.37 1.32 1.53

1.Francúzsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Lyon - Toulouse 21:00 07.10. 1.48 5.0 6.0 1.14 1.19 2.73
Marseille - AC Ajaccio 17:00 08.10. 1.36 5.0 9.2 1.07 1.18 3.25
Reims - Paris SG 21:00 08.10. 9.0 6.2 1.3 3.65 1.14 1.07
Montpellier - Monaco 13:00 09.10. 3.65 3.95 1.95 1.9 1.27 1.31
Clermont - Auxerre 15:00 09.10. 2.12 3.5 3.55 1.32 1.33 1.76
Nice - Troyes 15:00 09.10. 1.75 3.85 4.8 1.2 1.28 2.14
Angers - Strasbourg 15:00 09.10. 2.65 3.45 2.65 1.5 1.32 1.5
Brest - Lorient 15:00 09.10. 2.37 3.5 3.0 1.41 1.32 1.62
Rennes - Nantes 17:05 09.10. 1.52 4.5 6.2 1.14 1.22 2.61
Lille - Lens 20:45 09.10. 2.44 3.65 2.85 1.46 1.31 1.6
Strasbourg - Lille 21:00 14.10. 2.65 3.25 2.65 1.46 1.33 1.46
Lorient - Reims 17:00 15.10. 2.23 3.35 3.2 1.34 1.31 1.64
Lens - Montpellier 21:00 15.10. 1.46 4.7 6.2 1.11 1.18 2.67
Toulouse - Angers 13:00 16.10. 1.94 3.65 3.7 1.27 1.27 1.84
Auxerre - Nice 15:00 16.10. 3.8 3.6 1.92 1.85 1.28 1.25
Rennes - Lyon 15:00 16.10. 2.32 3.55 2.85 1.4 1.28 1.58
Nantes - Brest 15:00 16.10. 2.08 3.4 3.55 1.29 1.31 1.74
Troyes - AC Ajaccio 15:00 16.10. 2.24 3.15 3.35 1.31 1.34 1.62
Monaco - Clermont 17:05 16.10. 1.34 5.2 8.4 1.07 1.16 3.2
Paris SG - Marseille 20:45 16.10. 1.31 5.8 8.0 1.07 1.13 3.35

2.Španielsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Sporting Gijón - Villarreal B 21:00 07.10. 1.82 3.60 4.30 1.21 1.28 1.96
Ponferradina - Granada 16:15 08.10. 2.95 3.25 2.40 1.55 1.32 1.38
Las Palmas - UD Ibiza 18:30 08.10. 1.60 3.85 5.60 1.13 1.24 2.28
Huesca - Lugo 18:30 08.10. 1.72 3.60 5.00 1.16 1.28 2.1
Burgos CF - Alavés 21:00 08.10. 2.90 3.05 2.60 1.49 1.37 1.40
FC Cartagena - Leganes 14:00 09.10. 2.40 3.05 3.15 1.34 1.36 1.55
Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 16:15 09.10. 2.26 3.00 3.55 1.29 1.38 1.63
Albacete Balompie - Tenerife 18:30 09.10. 2.41 3.15 3.05 1.37 1.35 1.55
Levante - Santander 18:30 09.10. 1.68 3.70 5.20 1.16 1.27 2.16
Málaga - FC Andorra 21:00 09.10. 1.94 3.45 3.95 1.24 1.30 1.84
Eibar - Mirandes 21:00 10.10. 1.55 3.90 6.00 1.11 1.23 2.36
Villarreal B - Ponferradina 14:00 12.10. 2.17 3.45 3.15 1.33 1.28 1.65
Leganes - Málaga 16:15 12.10. 2.03 3.25 3.65 1.25 1.30 1.72
FC Andorra - Burgos CF 16:15 12.10. 2.26 3.05 3.35 1.30 1.35 1.60
Real Oviedo - Huesca 18:30 12.10. 2.16 3.05 3.60 1.26 1.35 1.65
Alavés - Albacete Balompie 18:30 12.10. 1.93 3.40 3.90 1.23 1.29 1.82
Tenerife - FC Cartagena 18:30 12.10. 2.17 3.40 3.20 1.32 1.29 1.65
Lugo - Las Palmas 21:00 12.10. 3.30 3.30 2.15 1.65 1.30 1.30
Santander - Zaragoza 21:00 12.10. 2.85 2.95 2.65 1.45 1.37 1.40

1.Španielsko-celk.lepší

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Real Madrid - Barcelona 21:00 07.10. 1.88 - 1.8 - - -
Real Madrid - Atl.Madrid 21:00 07.10. 1.05 - 7.5 - - -
Barcelona - Atl.Madrid 21:00 07.10. 1.04 - 8 - - -
FC Sevilla - Villarreal 21:00 07.10. 3.94 - 1.2 - - -
Villarreal - Real Sociedad 21:00 07.10. 1.4 - 2.68 - - -
Real Sociedad - Betis 21:00 07.10. 2.52 - 1.45 - - -
Betis - Bilbao 21:00 07.10. 1.84 - 1.84 - - -

1.Portugalsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Gil Vicente FC - Estoril Praia 21:15 07.10. 2.07 3.4 3.5 1.29 1.3 1.72
Santa Clara - Sporting L. 16:30 08.10. 5.6 4.1 1.56 2.37 1.22 1.13
SL Benfica - Rio Ave 19:00 08.10. 1.16 7.4 16.0 1.0 1.08 5.1
Portimonense - FC Porto 19:00 08.10. 7.0 4.7 1.43 2.81 1.19 1.1
Pacos Ferreira - Vitoria Guimarares 21:30 08.10. 3.05 3.25 2.35 1.57 1.33 1.36
Boavista FC - Maritimo Madeira 16:30 09.10. 1.95 3.4 3.9 1.24 1.3 1.82
Casa Pia - FC Vizela 19:00 09.10. 2.4 3.15 3.1 1.36 1.35 1.56
SC Braga - Chaves 21:30 09.10. 1.28 5.6 9.6 1.04 1.13 3.55
FC Arouca - FC Famalicao 21:15 10.10. 2.7 3.2 2.6 1.46 1.32 1.43

1.N.Zéland

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Christchurch - Napier City 01:30 08.10. 1.59 4.70 3.70 1.19 1.11 2.07
Miramar Rangers - Birkenhead 02:00 08.10. 1.82 4.10 3.20 1.26 1.16 1.80
Auckland City - Cashmere Technical 04:30 08.10. 1.8 3.85 3.40 1.23 1.18 1.81
Wellington Phoenix II - Auckland United 01:00 09.10. 2.41 3.45 2.46 1.42 1.22 1.44
Melville - Wellington Olympic 03:00 09.10. 2.70 3.55 2.2 1.53 1.21 1.35

3.Taliansko C

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Monterosi Tuscia - Turris Calcio 12:30 08.10. 2.55 3.15 2.75 1.41 1.32 1.47
Monopoli - Viterbese Castrense 14:30 08.10. 1.81 3.40 4.30 1.18 1.27 1.90
Giugliano 1928 - Virtus Francavilla 14:30 08.10. 2.30 3.20 3.00 1.34 1.30 1.55
Juve Stabia - Picerno 14:30 08.10. 1.8 3.30 4.60 1.16 1.29 1.92
Andria - Catanzaro 14:30 08.10. 6.00 3.95 1.51 2.38 1.21 1.09
Gelbison - Foggia 17:30 08.10. 2.75 3.05 2.55 1.45 1.32 1.39
Crotone - Avellino 17:30 08.10. 1.81 3.20 4.60 1.16 1.30 1.9
Latina - Taranto 17:30 08.10. 2.00 3.30 3.60 1.25 1.29 1.72
Audace Cerignola - Messina 17:30 08.10. 2.03 3.20 3.65 1.24 1.30 1.71
Potenza Calcio - Pescara 17:30 08.10. 3.85 2.95 2.07 1.67 1.35 1.22

5.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Dagenham Red. - Southend 13:30 08.10. 2.46 3.35 2.65 1.42 1.28 1.48
Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors 16:00 08.10. 3.50 3.60 1.93 1.77 1.24 1.26
York City - Torquay 16:00 08.10. 1.77 3.70 4.10 1.20 1.24 1.94
Maidenhead - Oldham Athletic 16:00 08.10. 2.3 3.40 2.85 1.37 1.27 1.55
Altrincham - Dorking Wanderers 16:00 08.10. 2.26 3.50 2.85 1.37 1.26 1.57
Eastleigh - Chesterfield 16:00 08.10. 3.90 3.65 1.82 1.9 1.24 1.21
Wrexham - Barnet 16:00 08.10. 1.26 6.00 8.60 1.04 1.10 3.53
Woking - Notts County 16:00 08.10. 3.55 3.60 1.92 1.8 1.25 1.25
Wealdstone - Boreham Wood 16:00 08.10. 2.90 3.30 2.32 1.54 1.29 1.36
Scunthorpe - Aldershot 16:00 08.10. 2.05 3.45 3.30 1.29 1.26 1.7
Maidstone Utd. - Halifax 16:00 08.10. 2.3 3.35 2.90 1.36 1.28 1.55
Bromley - Gateshead 16:00 08.10. 2.01 3.55 3.35 1.28 1.26 1.72

1.Škótsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
St.Johnstone - Celtic 13:30 08.10. 12.00 6.60 1.20 4.26 1.09 1.02
Livingston - Ross County 16:00 08.10. 1.95 3.35 3.90 1.23 1.30 1.80
Hibernian - Motherwell 16:00 08.10. 1.75 3.60 4.50 1.18 1.26 2.00
Glasgow Rangers - St.Mirren 16:00 08.10. 1.22 6.00 12.00 1.01 1.11 4.00
Dundee Utd. - Aberdeen 19:00 08.10. 3.45 3.30 2.1 1.7 1.30 1.28
Kilmarnock - Hearts 16:00 09.10. 3.25 3.40 2.14 1.66 1.29 1.31
Dundee Utd. - Hibernian 20:45 11.10. 3.75 3.25 1.98 1.74 1.30 1.23

3.Taliansko A

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
AlbinoLeffe - Novara 14:30 08.10. 2.80 3.05 2.55 1.46 1.33 1.39
Pro Sesto - Triestina 14:30 09.10. 2.50 3.05 2.80 1.37 1.32 1.46
AC Trento - AC Renate 14:30 09.10. 2.26 3.15 3.15 1.32 1.32 1.58
Virtus Verona - Mantova 14:30 09.10. 2.2 3.00 3.40 1.27 1.34 1.59
FeralpiSalo - Pro Vercelli 14:30 09.10. 1.94 3.15 4.00 1.20 1.31 1.76
Pergolettese - Calcio Padova 14:30 09.10. 3.80 3.15 2.01 1.72 1.31 1.23
Piacenza Calcio - Juventus U23 14:30 09.10. 2.55 3.10 2.70 1.40 1.31 1.44
Lecco - Sangiuliano City Nova FC 14:30 09.10. 2.21 3.20 3.20 1.31 1.31 1.60
LR Vicenza - Pro Patria 14:30 09.10. 1.75 3.45 4.60 1.16 1.27 1.97
Pordenone - Arzignano Valchiampo 14:30 09.10. 1.76 3.30 4.80 1.15 1.29 1.96

2.Francúzsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Bordeaux - Metz 15:00 08.10. 2.20 3.15 3.05 1.30 1.28 1.55
Paris FC - Valenciennes 19:00 08.10. 1.78 3.40 4.10 1.17 1.24 1.86
Le Havre - SC Bastia 19:00 08.10. 2.00 3.15 3.55 1.22 1.28 1.67
Caen - Niort 19:00 08.10. 1.56 3.55 5.60 1.08 1.22 2.17
Amiens SC - Dijon 19:00 08.10. 2.1 3.25 3.20 1.27 1.26 1.61
Quevilly Rouen - Nimes 19:00 08.10. 2.25 3.10 3.00 1.30 1.29 1.52
Grenoble - Lavallouis 19:00 08.10. 2.3 3.05 2.95 1.31 1.29 1.50
Guingamp - Annecy FC 19:00 08.10. 1.77 3.35 4.20 1.16 1.25 1.86
Pau - Rodez Aveyron 19:00 08.10. 2.44 3.00 2.80 1.35 1.30 1.45
Sochaux - St.Etienne 20:45 10.10. 1.92 3.25 3.65 1.21 1.26 1.72
St.Etienne - Paris FC 15:00 15.10. 2.43 3.05 2.80 1.35 1.30 1.46
Metz - Sochaux 19:00 15.10. 2.3 3.10 2.95 1.32 1.29 1.51
Lavallouis - Caen 19:00 15.10. 2.95 3.00 2.34 1.49 1.30 1.31
Nimes - Amiens SC 19:00 15.10. 2.80 2.95 2.48 1.44 1.32 1.35
Dijon - Quevilly Rouen 19:00 15.10. 2.02 3.20 3.45 1.24 1.27 1.66
Annecy FC - Pau 19:00 15.10. 2.20 3.00 3.20 1.27 1.30 1.55
Niort - Grenoble 19:00 15.10. 2.5 2.95 2.75 1.35 1.31 1.42
SC Bastia - Bordeaux 20:45 17.10. 2.43 3.00 2.80 1.34 1.30 1.45

1.Taliansko-celk.lepší

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Inter Milano - AC Milan 15:00 08.10. 2.15 - 1.6 - - -
Inter Milano - Juventus 15:00 08.10. 1.57 - 2.22 - - -
Inter Milano - Napoli 15:00 08.10. 2.22 - 1.57 - - -
Inter Milano - AS Roma 15:00 08.10. 1.47 - 2.45 - - -
Inter Milano - Atalanta 15:00 08.10. 1.7 - 2 - - -
Inter Milano - Lazio 15:00 08.10. 1.33 - 3 - - -
Inter Milano - Udinese 15:00 08.10. 1.2 - 3.95 - - -
Fiorentina - Sassuolo 15:00 08.10. 1.37 - 2.8 - - -
Torino - Sassuolo 15:00 08.10. 1.42 - 2.6 - - -
Juventus - AC Milan 18:00 08.10. 2.45 - 1.47 - - -
Juventus - Napoli 18:00 08.10. 2.6 - 1.42 - - -
AC Milan - Napoli 18:00 08.10. 1.9 - 1.78 - - -
AC Milan - AS Roma 18:00 08.10. 1.37 - 2.8 - - -
Juventus - AS Roma 18:00 08.10. 1.85 - 1.85 - - -
AC Milan - Atalanta 18:00 08.10. 1.57 - 2.22 - - -
AC Milan - Udinese 18:00 08.10. 1.18 - 4.18 - - -
Juventus - Atalanta 18:00 08.10. 1.9 - 1.78 - - -
Juventus - Lazio 18:00 08.10. 1.37 - 2.8 - - -
Juventus - Udinese 18:00 08.10. 1.25 - 3.48 - - -
AC Milan - Lazio 18:00 08.10. 1.3 - 3.15 - - -
Bologna - Hellas Verona 20:45 08.10. 1.55 - 2.25 - - -
Bologna - Monza 20:45 08.10. 1.57 - 2.22 - - -
Bologna - Spezia 20:45 08.10. 1.52 - 2.33 - - -
Bologna - Empoli 20:45 08.10. 1.47 - 2.45 - - -
Bologna - Salernitana 20:45 08.10. 1.42 - 2.6 - - -
Bologna - Lecce 20:45 08.10. 1.37 - 2.8 - - -
Bologna - Sampdoria 20:45 08.10. 1.25 - 3.48 - - -
Bologna - Cremonese 20:45 08.10. 1.22 - 3.75 - - -
Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 20:45 08.10. 1.37 - 2.8 - - -
Monza - Sampdoria 20:45 08.10. 1.35 - 2.9 - - -
Spezia - Sampdoria 20:45 08.10. 1.38 - 2.75 - - -
Empoli - Sampdoria 20:45 08.10. 1.4 - 2.68 - - -
Salernitana - Sampdoria 20:45 08.10. 1.42 - 2.6 - - -
Lecce - Sampdoria 20:45 08.10. 1.47 - 2.45 - - -
Sampdoria - Cremonese 20:45 08.10. 1.75 - 1.95 - - -
Fiorentina - Torino 12:30 09.10. 1.67 - 2.05 - - -
Hellas Verona - Empoli 12:30 09.10. 1.58 - 2.2 - - -
Monza - Empoli 12:30 09.10. 1.57 - 2.22 - - -
Spezia - Empoli 12:30 09.10. 1.67 - 2.05 - - -
Empoli - Salernitana 12:30 09.10. 1.78 - 1.9 - - -
Empoli - Lecce 12:30 09.10. 1.67 - 2.05 - - -
Empoli - Cremonese 12:30 09.10. 1.38 - 2.75 - - -
Napoli - Atalanta 15:00 09.10. 1.52 - 2.33 - - -
Atalanta - Lazio 15:00 09.10. 1.35 - 2.9 - - -
AS Roma - Atalanta 15:00 09.10. 1.9 - 1.78 - - -
Napoli - Udinese 15:00 09.10. 1.17 - 4.3 - - -
Atalanta - Udinese 15:00 09.10. 1.27 - 3.33 - - -
AS Roma - Udinese 15:00 09.10. 1.25 - 3.48 - - -
Lazio - Udinese 15:00 09.10. 1.47 - 2.45 - - -
Hellas Verona - Monza 15:00 09.10. 1.9 - 1.78 - - -
Hellas Verona - Spezia 15:00 09.10. 1.6 - 2.15 - - -
Hellas Verona - Salernitana 15:00 09.10. 1.57 - 2.22 - - -
Hellas Verona - Lecce 15:00 09.10. 1.52 - 2.33 - - -
Hellas Verona - Cremonese 15:00 09.10. 1.35 - 2.9 - - -
Monza - Spezia 15:00 09.10. 1.58 - 2.2 - - -
Monza - Salernitana 15:00 09.10. 1.52 - 2.33 - - -
Monza - Lecce 15:00 09.10. 1.47 - 2.45 - - -
Monza - Cremonese 15:00 09.10. 1.33 - 3 - - -
Spezia - Salernitana 15:00 09.10. 1.63 - 2.1 - - -
Spezia - Lecce 15:00 09.10. 1.57 - 2.22 - - -
Spezia - Cremonese 15:00 09.10. 1.36 - 2.85 - - -
Salernitana - Lecce 15:00 09.10. 1.7 - 2 - - -
Salernitana - Cremonese 15:00 09.10. 1.4 - 2.68 - - -
Napoli - AS Roma 18:00 09.10. 1.33 - 3 - - -
Napoli - Lazio 18:00 09.10. 1.27 - 3.33 - - -
Lecce - Cremonese 18:00 09.10. 1.42 - 2.6 - - -
AS Roma - Lazio 20:45 09.10. 1.37 - 2.8 - - -

1.Taliansko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Sassuolo - Inter Milano 15:00 08.10. 4.3 4.2 1.75 2.12 1.24 1.24
AC Milan - Juventus 18:00 08.10. 2.13 3.35 3.7 1.3 1.35 1.76
Bologna - Sampdoria 20:45 08.10. 2.08 3.6 3.55 1.32 1.31 1.8
Torino - Empoli 12:30 09.10. 1.76 3.65 5.0 1.19 1.3 2.11
Monza - Spezia 15:00 09.10. 1.87 3.55 4.5 1.22 1.32 1.98
Salernitana - Hellas Verona 15:00 09.10. 2.47 3.5 2.85 1.45 1.32 1.57
Udinese - Atalanta 15:00 09.10. 2.6 3.4 2.8 1.47 1.35 1.54
Cremonese - Napoli 18:00 09.10. 6.6 4.8 1.47 2.78 1.2 1.13
AS Roma - Lecce 20:45 09.10. 1.37 5.0 8.8 1.08 1.19 3.2
Fiorentina - Lazio 20:45 10.10. 2.44 3.45 2.85 1.43 1.31 1.56
Empoli - Monza 15:00 15.10. 2.36 3.25 3.05 1.37 1.33 1.57
Torino - Juventus 18:00 15.10. 3.0 3.2 2.41 1.55 1.34 1.37
Atalanta - Sassuolo 20:45 15.10. 1.6 4.1 5.2 1.15 1.22 2.3
Inter Milano - Salernitana 12:30 16.10. 1.31 5.6 8.4 1.06 1.13 3.35
Lazio - Udinese 15:00 16.10. 2.01 3.6 3.5 1.29 1.28 1.77
Spezia - Cremonese 15:00 16.10. 2.5 3.2 2.85 1.4 1.33 1.51
Napoli - Bologna 18:00 16.10. 1.34 5.2 8.2 1.07 1.15 3.2
Hellas Verona - AC Milan 20:45 16.10. 5.0 3.95 1.65 2.21 1.24 1.16
Sampdoria - AS Roma 18:30 17.10. 5.2 3.95 1.63 2.24 1.24 1.15
Lecce - Fiorentina 20:45 17.10. 3.7 3.35 2.03 1.76 1.31 1.26

1.Anglicko-celk.lepší

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Newcastle - West Ham 16:00 08.10. 1.37 - 2.76 - - -
West Ham - Leicester 16:00 08.10. 1.23 - 3.55 - - -
West Ham - Everton 16:00 08.10. 1.25 - 3.4 - - -
West Ham - Brighton 16:00 08.10. 2.57 - 1.42 - - -
Leicester - Everton 16:00 08.10. 1.92 - 1.75 - - -
Manch.City - Liverpool 16:00 08.10. 1.06 - 7 - - -
Manch.City - Chelsea 16:00 08.10. 1.01 - 20 - - -
Manch.City - Tottenham 16:00 08.10. 1.01 - 18 - - -
Manch.City - Manch.Utd. 16:00 08.10. 1.01 - 20 - - -
Manch.City - Arsenal 16:00 08.10. 1.06 - 7 - - -
Liverpool - Chelsea 16:00 08.10. 1.33 - 3 - - -
Liverpool - Tottenham 16:00 08.10. 1.4 - 2.68 - - -
Liverpool - Manch.Utd. 16:00 08.10. 1.2 - 4 - - -
Liverpool - Arsenal 16:00 08.10. 1.88 - 1.8 - - -
Chelsea - Tottenham 16:00 08.10. 2 - 1.7 - - -
Chelsea - Manch.Utd. 16:00 08.10. 1.45 - 2.52 - - -
Chelsea - Arsenal 16:00 08.10. 3 - 1.33 - - -
Tottenham - Manch.Utd. 16:00 08.10. 1.4 - 2.68 - - -
Tottenham - Arsenal 16:00 08.10. 2.68 - 1.4 - - -
Manch.Utd. - Arsenal 16:00 08.10. 4 - 1.2 - - -

3.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Morecambe - Ipswich 16:00 08.10. 7.20 4.40 1.40 2.73 1.17 1.06
Lincoln City - Charlton 16:00 08.10. 2.65 3.40 2.46 1.49 1.28 1.43
Oxford Utd. - Wycombe 16:00 08.10. 2.24 3.30 3.05 1.33 1.29 1.59
Barnsley - Exeter 16:00 08.10. 2.20 3.35 3.05 1.33 1.28 1.60
Portsmouth - Fleetwood 16:00 08.10. 1.57 3.85 5.40 1.12 1.22 2.25
Plymouth Argyle - Accrington 16:00 08.10. 1.76 3.70 4.20 1.19 1.24 1.97
Sheffield Wed. - Cheltenham 16:00 08.10. 1.42 4.50 6.60 1.08 1.17 2.68
Peterborough Utd. - Burton 16:00 08.10. 1.49 4.30 5.60 1.11 1.18 2.43
Forest Green - Bolton Wanderers 16:00 08.10. 4.10 3.55 1.8 1.9 1.25 1.19
Shrewsbury - Milton Keynes 16:00 08.10. 2.30 3.15 3.05 1.33 1.31 1.55
Bristol Rovers - Cambridge Utd. 16:00 08.10. 2.55 3.30 2.60 1.44 1.29 1.45
Derby - Port Vale 16:00 08.10. 1.65 3.65 5.00 1.14 1.24 2.11
Milton Keynes - Bristol Rovers 20:45 11.10. 2.07 3.45 3.15 1.29 1.25 1.65
Charlton - Exeter 20:45 11.10. 2.1 3.30 3.25 1.28 1.27 1.64
Peterborough Utd. - Forest Green 20:45 11.10. 1.37 4.60 7.00 1.06 1.15 2.78

4.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Bradford City - Stockport 16:00 08.10. 2.43 3.20 2.80 1.38 1.30 1.49
Barrow - Mansfield Town 16:00 08.10. 2.95 3.10 2.38 1.51 1.32 1.35
Stevenage - Swindon Town 16:00 08.10. 1.82 3.45 4.20 1.19 1.27 1.9
Sutton Utd. - Tranmere 16:00 08.10. 2.17 3.20 3.25 1.29 1.30 1.61
Northampton Town - Salford City 16:00 08.10. 2.45 3.25 2.75 1.40 1.30 1.49
Doncaster - Leyton Orient 16:00 08.10. 3.20 3.30 2.15 1.62 1.29 1.30
Crewe - Gillingham 16:00 08.10. 2.17 3.15 3.30 1.28 1.31 1.61
Walsall FC - Wimbledon 16:00 08.10. 2.06 3.10 3.65 1.24 1.32 1.68
Hartlepool - Carlisle 16:00 08.10. 3.05 3.20 2.28 1.56 1.30 1.33
Grimsby Town - Crawley 16:00 08.10. 1.71 3.65 4.50 1.16 1.24 2.02
Newport County - Rochdale 16:00 08.10. 2.02 3.30 3.60 1.25 1.29 1.72
Colchester - Harrogate Town 16:00 08.10. 2.00 3.30 3.60 1.25 1.29 1.72

1.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Chelsea - Wolverhampton 16:00 08.10. 1.4 4.9 8.2 1.09 1.2 3.05
Bournemouth - Leicester 16:00 08.10. 3.4 3.6 2.13 1.75 1.31 1.34
Newcastle - Brentford 16:00 08.10. 1.81 3.9 4.3 1.24 1.27 2.05
Manch.City - Southampton 16:00 08.10. 1.12 10.0 21.0 1.01 1.06 6.8
Brighton - Tottenham 18:30 08.10. 2.75 3.55 2.55 1.55 1.32 1.48
West Ham - Fulham 15:00 09.10. 1.78 3.95 4.5 1.23 1.28 2.1
Cr.Palace - Leeds 15:00 09.10. 2.12 3.6 3.45 1.33 1.31 1.76
Arsenal - Liverpool 17:30 09.10. 2.6 3.8 2.55 1.54 1.29 1.53
Everton - Manch.Utd. 20:00 09.10. 3.55 3.6 2.07 1.8 1.31 1.31
Nottingham - Aston Villa 21:00 10.10. 3.3 3.4 2.2 1.67 1.32 1.34
Brentford - Brighton 21:00 14.10. 2.9 3.3 2.44 1.54 1.33 1.4
Leicester - Cr.Palace 13:30 15.10. 2.21 3.45 3.15 1.35 1.3 1.65
Fulham - Bournemouth 16:00 15.10. 1.82 3.7 4.2 1.22 1.27 1.97
Wolverhampton - Nottingham 16:00 15.10. 1.67 3.75 5.0 1.16 1.25 2.14
Tottenham - Everton 18:30 15.10. 1.53 4.3 5.8 1.13 1.21 2.47
Southampton - West Ham 15:00 16.10. 2.8 3.35 2.5 1.53 1.32 1.43
Leeds - Arsenal 15:00 16.10. 4.8 4.1 1.64 2.21 1.22 1.17
Manch.Utd. - Newcastle 15:00 16.10. 1.95 3.7 3.65 1.28 1.27 1.84
Aston Villa - Chelsea 15:00 16.10. 4.2 3.65 1.84 1.95 1.28 1.22
Liverpool - Manch.City 17:30 16.10. 3.2 3.75 2.08 1.73 1.26 1.34

4.Škótsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Albion Rovers - Bonnyrigg Rose 16:00 08.10. 3.20 3.30 2.06 1.62 1.25 1.27
Stenhousemuir - Annan 16:00 08.10. 2.02 3.40 3.25 1.27 1.25 1.66
Stirling Albion - Dumbarton 16:00 08.10. 2.60 3.30 2.42 1.45 1.25 1.40
Forfar - East Fife 16:00 08.10. 2.08 3.30 3.15 1.28 1.25 1.61
Stranraer - Elgin 16:00 08.10. 2.23 3.35 2.85 1.34 1.25 1.54
Bonnyrigg Rose - Annan 20:45 11.10. 1.83 3.40 3.55 1.19 1.21 1.74

1.Grécko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Panaitolikos - Volos NPS 16:00 08.10. 2.11 3.20 3.40 1.27 1.30 1.65
Ionikos - PAS Lamia 1964 18:30 08.10. 2.24 3.10 3.20 1.30 1.32 1.57
OFI Kreta - Olympiakos 15:00 09.10. 7.20 4.10 1.43 2.61 1.19 1.06
APO Levadiakos - PAOK 15:30 09.10. 6.00 3.80 1.54 2.33 1.23 1.10
Panathinaikos - Asteras 18:30 09.10. 1.41 4.00 8.20 1.04 1.20 2.7
Aris Thessaloniki - AEK Atény 20:15 09.10. 2.80 3.05 2.55 1.46 1.33 1.39
Atromitos - PAS Giannina 17:00 10.10. 1.8 3.10 4.70 1.13 1.30 1.87
Volos NPS - APO Levadiakos 16:00 15.10. 1.71 3.25 5.00 1.12 1.27 1.97
Aris Thessaloniki - Ionikos 19:30 15.10. 1.29 4.80 9.60 1.02 1.14 3.20
AEK Atény - Atromitos 15:00 16.10. 1.37 4.30 7.60 1.04 1.16 2.75
PAS Giannina - OFI Kreta 17:00 16.10. 2.16 3.10 3.30 1.27 1.31 1.60
PAS Lamia 1964 - Panathinaikos 18:30 16.10. 6.60 3.85 1.47 2.43 1.20 1.06
Asteras - Panaitolikos 19:30 16.10. 1.95 3.20 3.80 1.21 1.29 1.74
Olympiakos - PAOK 19:00 17.10. 1.86 3.15 4.30 1.17 1.30 1.82
APO Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 18:30 04.01. 5.80 3.80 1.53 2.30 1.21 1.09

1.Česko-celk.lepší-celk.um.-po základnej časti (po 30 kolách)

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Slavia P. - Sparta 16:00 08.10. 1.03 - 9 - - -
Slavia P. - Plzeň 16:00 08.10. 1.65 - 2.11 - - -
Sparta - Plzeň 16:00 08.10. 7.77 - 1.05 - - -
Ostrava - Slovácko 16:00 08.10. 3.56 - 1.25 - - -
Slovácko - Ml.Boleslav 16:00 08.10. 1.45 - 2.55 - - -
Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 16:00 08.10. 1.85 - 1.85 - - -
Č.Budejovice - Brno 16:00 08.10. 1.96 - 1.75 - - -
Zlín - Teplice 16:00 08.10. 2.29 - 1.55 - - -
Liberec - Jablonec 16:00 08.10. 1.55 - 2.29 - - -
Ml.Boleslav - Liberec 16:00 08.10. 2.55 - 1.45 - - -
Ml.Boleslav - Jablonec 16:00 08.10. 1.85 - 1.85 - - -
Hr.Králové - Bohemians 1905 16:00 08.10. 2.11 - 1.65 - - -
Brno - Zlín 16:00 08.10. 1.25 - 3.56 - - -

1.Česko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Hr.Králové - Teplice 16:00 08.10. 1.78 3.8 4.7 1.21 1.29 2.1
Brno - Sparta 16:00 08.10. 3.75 3.9 1.93 1.91 1.27 1.29
Pardubice - Jablonec 16:00 08.10. 4.1 3.7 1.91 1.94 1.3 1.26
Plzeň - Ml.Boleslav 19:00 08.10. 1.58 4.3 5.8 1.16 1.24 2.47
Č.Budejovice - Zlín 16:00 09.10. 2.32 3.45 3.15 1.39 1.34 1.65
Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 16:00 09.10. 1.91 3.8 3.95 1.27 1.29 1.94
Liberec - Ostrava 16:00 09.10. 2.26 3.7 3.05 1.4 1.3 1.67
Olomouc - Slavia P. 19:00 09.10. 5.2 4.2 1.64 2.32 1.25 1.18
Hr.Králové - Brno 16:00 15.10. 2.11 3.5 3.35 1.32 1.29 1.71
Teplice - Č.Budejovice 16:00 15.10. 2.22 3.45 3.15 1.35 1.3 1.65
Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc 16:00 15.10. 2.01 3.55 3.55 1.28 1.28 1.78
Sparta - Pardubice 19:00 15.10. 1.17 7.4 15.0 1.01 1.09 4.95
Ostrava - Slovácko 15:00 16.10. 2.45 3.45 2.75 1.43 1.3 1.53
Zlín - Liberec 16:00 16.10. 2.7 3.35 2.55 1.5 1.31 1.45
Jablonec - Plzeň 16:00 16.10. 4.1 3.6 1.85 1.92 1.27 1.22
Slavia P. - Ml.Boleslav 19:00 16.10. 1.31 5.4 9.2 1.05 1.15 3.4

1.Rakúsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Altach - Salzburg 17:00 08.10. 8.40 5.80 1.31 3.43 1.13 1.07
LASK - Hartberg 17:00 08.10. 1.35 5.20 7.60 1.07 1.15 3.1
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 17:00 08.10. 1.65 4.20 4.70 1.18 1.22 2.22
Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 14:30 09.10. 1.53 4.50 5.40 1.14 1.19 2.45
Wolfsberger AC - Ried 14:30 09.10. 1.72 4.00 4.40 1.20 1.24 2.10
Rapid - Austria 17:00 09.10. 2.08 3.65 3.25 1.32 1.27 1.72
Austria Klagenfurt - LASK 17:00 15.10. 3.80 4.00 1.80 1.95 1.22 1.24
Ried - Rapid 17:00 15.10. 3.40 3.70 2 1.77 1.26 1.29
WSG Tirol - Austria Lustenau 17:00 15.10. 1.81 3.85 3.90 1.23 1.24 1.94
Altach - Hartberg 14:30 16.10. 2.50 3.45 2.60 1.45 1.27 1.48
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 14:30 16.10. 1.81 3.90 3.85 1.24 1.23 1.94
Austria - Salzburg 17:00 16.10. 4.40 4.20 1.66 2.15 1.21 1.19

1.Švajčiarsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Grasshopper - Sion 18:00 08.10. 2.55 3.50 2.37 1.48 1.23 1.41
YB Bern - St.Gallen 20:30 08.10. 1.60 4.10 4.30 1.15 1.17 2.10
Servette - Luzern 14:15 09.10. 2.11 3.50 2.95 1.32 1.23 1.60
Lugano - Basel 16:30 09.10. 2.55 3.40 2.40 1.46 1.24 1.41
FC Zürich - Winterthur 16:30 09.10. 1.62 3.90 4.40 1.14 1.18 2.07

1.Mexiko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Tigres UANL - Necaxa 02:00 09.10. 1.55 3.90 5.60 1.11 1.21 2.30
Cruz Azul - Club Leon 04:15 09.10. 2.13 3.35 3.20 1.30 1.28 1.64
Deportivo Toluca FC - FC Juarez 19:00 09.10. 1.80 3.40 4.30 1.18 1.27 1.90
Puebla FC - Guadalajara Chivas 23:30 09.10. 2.43 3.20 2.80 1.38 1.30 1.49

3.Taliansko B

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Aquila Montevarchi - Carrarese 14:30 09.10. 2.70 2.95 2.65 1.41 1.34 1.40
Olbia - Fiorenzuola 14:30 09.10. 2.5 2.90 3.00 1.34 1.36 1.47
Fermana - Entella 14:30 09.10. 2.65 3.05 2.65 1.42 1.33 1.42
Vis Pesaro - San Donato 14:30 09.10. 1.91 3.15 4.20 1.19 1.31 1.80
Lucchese - Torres Sassari 17:30 09.10. 1.96 3.15 3.95 1.21 1.31 1.75
Gubbio - Rimini 17:30 09.10. 1.95 2.95 3.70 1.17 1.28 1.64
Imolese - Recanatese 1923 17:30 09.10. 2.18 2.95 3.55 1.25 1.35 1.61
Alessandria - Pontedera 17:30 09.10. 2.38 3.10 2.95 1.35 1.32 1.51
Reggiana - Ancona Matelica 17:30 09.10. 1.78 3.50 4.30 1.18 1.26 1.93
Siena - Cesena 20:30 10.10. 1.93 2.95 3.75 1.17 1.27 1.65

Poľsko-pohár

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
L.Zielona Gora - Jag.Bialystok 14:30 12.10. 12 7.25 1.17 4.5 1.07 1.01
Rekord Bielsko - B. - Szczecin 14:15 18.10. 14 7.5 1.15 4.9 1.06 1
Z.Sosnowiec - Rakow Cz. 14:30 18.10. 8.9 4.5 1.35 3 1.17 1.04
S.Mielec - Gliwice 17:30 18.10. 2.75 3.3 2.45 1.5 1.3 1.41
Nowy Sacz - War.Poznaň 18:00 18.10. 4.25 3.65 1.77 1.96 1.25 1.19
M.Lublin - Lubin 18:00 18.10. 5.2 3.9 1.6 2.23 1.22 1.13
KKS Kalisz - O.Elblag 18:30 18.10. 2 3.5 3.45 1.27 1.27 1.74
Leczna - Kielce 19:15 18.10. 3.3 3.4 2.1 1.67 1.28 1.3
Plock - Legia W. 20:30 18.10. 2.7 3.3 2.5 1.48 1.3 1.42
R.Stezyca - Gdaňsk 14:30 19.10. 6.4 4.2 1.47 2.54 1.2 1.09
Resovia - Cracovia 17:30 19.10. 4.2 3.75 1.75 1.98 1.24 1.19
Wisla Krakow - P.Niepolomice 19:15 19.10. 1.65 3.75 4.95 1.15 1.24 2.13
Poznaň - Wroclaw 20:30 19.10. 1.6 3.85 5.2 1.13 1.22 2.21
Zawisza Byd. - R.Radom 14:30 20.10. 7.9 4.8 1.35 3 1.15 1.05
P.Siedlce - Ch.Glogow 17:30 20.10. 3.45 3.5 2 1.74 1.27 1.27
GKS Katowice - Zabrze 20:30 20.10. 3.3 3.4 2.1 1.67 1.28 1.3

3.Francúzsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Villefranche - Dunkerque 19:30 12.10. 2.44 3.10 2.80 1.37 1.30 1.47
Stade Briochin - Concarneau 19:30 12.10. 3.10 3.25 2.2 1.59 1.28 1.31
Cholet - Bastia Borgo 19:30 12.10. 2.03 3.20 3.50 1.24 1.28 1.67
Versailles - Le Mans 19:30 12.10. 2.28 3.10 3.05 1.31 1.30 1.54
Red Star FC - Bourg Peronnas 19:30 12.10. 2.05 3.20 3.45 1.25 1.29 1.66
Chateauroux - Nancy 19:30 12.10. 2.36 3.15 2.90 1.35 1.30 1.51
Sedan - Orleans 19:30 12.10. 2.50 3.05 2.75 1.37 1.31 1.45
Avranches - Martigues 19:30 12.10. 2.2 3.15 3.15 1.29 1.29 1.58
Paris 13 Atl. - Le Puy Foot 19:30 12.10. 2.24 3.10 3.10 1.30 1.30 1.55

Európska liga

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
AEK Larnaca - Fenerbahce 18:45 13.10. 4.2 3.35 1.88 1.86 1.3 1.2
Dyn.Kyjev - Rennes 18:45 13.10. 3.35 3.5 2.06 1.71 1.28 1.3
B.Glimt - Arsenal 18:45 13.10. 6.4 4.1 1.49 2.5 1.21 1.09
Nantes - Freiburg 18:45 13.10. 3.4 3.35 2.08 1.7 1.29 1.28
FK Karabach - Olympiakos 18:45 13.10. 2.2 3.4 3.1 1.33 1.28 1.62
Betis - AS Roma 18:45 13.10. 2.38 3.35 2.85 1.39 1.3 1.54
Feyenoord - Midtjylland 18:45 13.10. 1.59 4.1 5.2 1.15 1.22 2.3
St.Gilloise - SC Braga 18:45 13.10. 2.3 3.35 3.0 1.36 1.3 1.58
Un.Berlin - Malmö FF 21:00 13.10. 1.4 4.6 7.2 1.07 1.17 2.81
Ferencváros - CZ Beograd 21:00 13.10. 2.14 3.35 3.25 1.31 1.29 1.65
Eindhoven - FC Zürich 21:00 13.10. 1.22 5.8 13.0 1.01 1.12 4.0
Ludogorets Razgrad - HJK Helsinki 21:00 13.10. 1.49 3.95 6.8 1.08 1.22 2.5
Lazio - Sturm Graz 21:00 13.10. 1.38 4.8 7.4 1.07 1.16 2.91
Real Sociedad - Sheriff Tiraspol 21:00 13.10. 1.28 5.0 11.0 1.02 1.15 3.45
Trabzonspor - Monaco 21:00 13.10. 2.8 3.35 2.4 1.53 1.29 1.39

Rumunsko-pohár

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
CSM Alexandria - Farul Constanta 14:30 18.10. 9.0 5.0 1.3 3.2 1.14 1.03
Dumbravita - Rapid Bukurešť 17:15 18.10. 7.75 4.5 1.37 2.85 1.16 1.05
Din.Bukurešť - U Craiova 1948 20:00 18.10. 4.6 3.55 1.72 2.0 1.25 1.16
Unirea Slobozia - Voluntari 14:00 19.10. 3.7 3.35 1.95 1.76 1.28 1.23
CS Ocna Mures - Chindia Targoviste 14:00 19.10. 5.75 3.8 1.55 2.3 1.22 1.1
Gloria Buzau - Botosani 14:30 19.10. 3.4 3.0 2.2 1.59 1.34 1.27
AFC Hermannstadt - U.Craiova 17:15 19.10. 3.4 3.0 2.2 1.59 1.34 1.27
UTA Arad - FCSB 20:00 19.10. 3.7 3.0 2.1 1.66 1.34 1.24
Otelul Galati - Mioveni 14:00 20.10. 2.7 2.95 2.7 1.41 1.35 1.41
Minaur Baia Mare - FC Arges Pitesti 14:30 20.10. 4.0 3.15 1.95 1.76 1.31 1.2
Petrolul Ploiesti - Sepsi 17:15 20.10. 3.15 3.05 2.3 1.55 1.33 1.31
Univ.Cluj - CFR Cluj 20:00 20.10. 3.25 2.95 2.3 1.55 1.35 1.29

Nemecko-pohár

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
VfB Lubeck - Mainz 18:00 18.10. 8.80 5.60 1.26 3.42 1.10 1.03
Leipzig - Hamburger SV 18:00 18.10. 1.29 5.20 8.60 1.03 1.12 3.24
Waldhof Mannheim - Nürnberg 18:00 18.10. 2.75 3.40 2.36 1.52 1.27 1.39
Elversberg - Bochum 20:45 18.10. 3.60 3.70 1.9 1.82 1.24 1.25
Darmstadt 98 - M gladbach 20:45 18.10. 3.20 3.65 2.01 1.71 1.23 1.30
Braunschweig - Wolfsburg 20:45 18.10. 4.10 3.80 1.74 1.97 1.22 1.19
Hoffenheim - Schalke 20:45 18.10. 1.51 4.40 5.20 1.12 1.17 2.38
Hannover 96 - Dortmund 18:00 19.10. 7.00 5.00 1.35 2.92 1.13 1.06
Sandhausen - Karlsruhe 18:00 19.10. 2.85 3.35 2.32 1.54 1.28 1.37
Freiburg - St.Pauli 18:00 19.10. 1.43 4.60 6.20 1.09 1.16 2.64
Paderborn - Bremen 18:00 19.10. 2.90 3.60 2.20 1.61 1.25 1.37
VFB Stuttgart - Bielefeld 20:45 19.10. 1.36 4.70 7.60 1.05 1.15 2.90
Regensburg - Düsseldorf 20:45 19.10. 3.30 3.45 2.04 1.7 1.26 1.28
Augsburg - Bayern 20:45 19.10. 11.00 7.00 1.18 4.28 1.07 1.01
Un.Berlin - Heidenheim 20:45 19.10. 1.42 4.40 6.80 1.07 1.17 2.67

Tiket



Chat