Futbal

3.Taliansko B

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Viterbese Castrense - Siena 14:30 19.10. 2.85 3.05 2.35 1.47 1.29 1.33
Aquila Montevarchi - Olbia 17:30 19.10. 2.47 3.30 2.55 1.41 1.25 1.44
Gubbio - Carrarese 18:30 19.10. 2.32 3.05 2.95 1.32 1.30 1.50
Fermana - Lucchese 21:00 19.10. 2.36 3.10 2.85 1.34 1.29 1.48
Pescara - Modena 21:00 19.10. 1.77 3.55 3.95 1.18 1.22 1.87
Reggiana - Ancona Matelica 21:00 19.10. 1.57 3.80 5.00 1.11 1.19 2.16
Entella - Vis Pesaro 21:00 19.10. 1.72 3.50 4.30 1.15 1.23 1.93
Cesena - Pontedera 21:00 19.10. 1.64 3.50 4.90 1.12 1.23 2.04
Grosseto - Teramo 21:00 19.10. 2.4 2.95 2.95 1.32 1.32 1.48
Imolese - Pistoiese 21:00 19.10. 2.36 2.95 3.00 1.31 1.32 1.49

1.J.Afrika

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Tshakhuma - Bloemfontein Celtic 15:30 19.10. 2.60 3.00 2.75 1.39 1.34 1.43
TS Galaxy - AmaZulu 17:30 19.10. 2.70 2.80 2.85 1.37 1.39 1.41
Golden Arrows - Mamelodi 15:30 20.10. 4.10 3.10 1.83 1.77 1.27 1.15
Maritzburg Utd. - Orlando Pirates 17:30 20.10. 3.60 2.75 2.14 1.56 1.34 1.20

Európska liga

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Celtic - Ferencváros 16:30 19.10. 1.58 4.25 5.8 1.15 1.24 2.45
Spartak Moskva - Leicester 16:30 20.10. 4.5 3.6 1.85 2 1.31 1.22
Fenerbahce - FC Antwerp 18:45 21.10. 1.71 3.8 4.65 1.18 1.25 2.1
Lazio - Marseille 18:45 21.10. 1.85 3.8 4.2 1.24 1.28 2
Midtjylland - CZ Beograd 18:45 21.10. 2.25 3.3 3.15 1.34 1.31 1.61
Betis - Leverkusen 18:45 21.10. 2.5 3.7 2.7 1.49 1.3 1.56
Ludogorets Razgrad - Braga 18:45 21.10. 3.3 3.5 2.1 1.7 1.28 1.31
Rapid - Din.Zagreb 18:45 21.10. 2.72 3.6 2.52 1.55 1.31 1.48
Glasgow Rangers - Bröndby 21:00 21.10. 1.52 4.35 6.5 1.13 1.23 2.61
Sparta - Lyon 21:00 21.10. 3.8 3.7 1.97 1.87 1.3 1.29
Napoli - Legia W. 21:00 21.10. 1.17 8 13.5 1.02 1.08 5
West Ham - Genk 21:00 21.10. 1.38 5 8.5 1.08 1.19 3.15
Eint.Frankfurt - Olympiakos 21:00 21.10. 1.84 3.8 4.25 1.24 1.28 2.01
Eindhoven - Monaco 21:00 21.10. 2.25 3.55 3.15 1.38 1.31 1.67
Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray 21:00 21.10. 2.5 3.35 2.74 1.43 1.31 1.51
Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad 21:00 21.10. 5.3 4 1.6 2.28 1.23 1.14

2.Poľsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Resovia - Legnica 18:00 19.10. 3.85 3.15 2.1 1.73 1.36 1.26
O.Opole - S.Czestochowa 18:00 20.10. 2.1 3.25 3.7 1.28 1.34 1.73
G.Polkowice - P.Niepolomice 20:30 20.10. 2.1 3.3 3.65 1.28 1.33 1.73
S.Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie 15:00 21.10. 3.95 3.2 2.05 1.77 1.35 1.25
Ch.Glogow - Legnica 20:30 22.10. 3.9 3.25 2.05 1.77 1.34 1.26
G.Polkowice - Kielce 12:40 23.10. 3.2 3.22 2.32 1.6 1.34 1.35
Gdynia - Resovia 15:00 23.10. 1.55 4 6.4 1.12 1.25 2.46
GKS Katowice - P.Niepolomice 18:00 23.10. 2 3.4 3.85 1.26 1.32 1.81
Tychy - S.Czestochowa 20:30 23.10. 1.6 3.75 6.2 1.12 1.27 2.34
Z.Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie 12:40 24.10. 3.25 3.22 2.3 1.62 1.35 1.34
O.Opole - Jastrzebie 15:00 24.10. 1.85 3.45 4.5 1.2 1.31 1.95
Widzew Lodž - LKS Lódž 18:00 24.10. 2.25 3.3 3.3 1.34 1.34 1.65
S.Olsztyn - Nowy Sacz 18:00 25.10. 3.05 3.22 2.42 1.57 1.35 1.38

2.Španielsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Huesca - Málaga 19:00 19.10. 1.84 3.20 4.80 1.17 1.33 1.92
FC Cartagena - Sporting Gijón 19:00 19.10. 2.75 2.95 2.80 1.42 1.39 1.44
Tenerife - Eibar 21:00 19.10. 2.60 3.00 2.95 1.39 1.38 1.49
Valladolid - UD Ibiza 19:00 20.10. 1.73 3.40 4.80 1.15 1.27 2
Fuenlabrada - Amorebieta 19:00 20.10. 1.60 3.40 6.20 1.09 1.27 2.20
Alcorcon - Leganes 21:00 20.10. 3.10 2.85 2.47 1.48 1.37 1.32
Lugo - Las Palmas 21:00 20.10. 3.35 2.90 2.31 1.55 1.37 1.29
Almeria - Real Sociedad B 18:45 21.10. 1.50 4.00 6.20 1.09 1.21 2.43
Zaragoza - Ponferradina 19:00 21.10. 2.04 3.10 3.75 1.23 1.32 1.70
Real Oviedo - Burgos CF 21:00 21.10. 2.12 2.95 3.70 1.23 1.35 1.64
Mirandes - Girona 21:00 21.10. 2.30 3.10 3.10 1.32 1.32 1.55

Anglicko-FA Cup

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Notts County - Tamworth 20:45 19.10. 1.39 4.60 6.20 1.07 1.14 2.64
Guiseley - Brackley Town 20:45 19.10. 3.00 3.25 2.18 1.56 1.26 1.30
Gateshead - Marske Utd. 20:45 19.10. 1.51 4.10 5.00 1.10 1.16 2.25
Wrexham - Marine 20:45 19.10. 1.29 5.00 8.20 1.03 1.11 3.11
Yate Town - Dover 20:45 19.10. 2.55 3.30 2.47 1.44 1.25 1.41
Halifax - Pontefract Collieres 20:45 19.10. 1.29 5.00 8.20 1.03 1.11 3.11
Folkestone - Eastleigh 20:45 19.10. 3.30 3.50 1.96 1.70 1.23 1.26
Weymouth - Yeovil Town 20:45 19.10. 2.70 3.30 2.33 1.49 1.25 1.37
Stratford Town - Boston Utd. 20:45 19.10. 4.20 3.60 1.72 1.94 1.22 1.16
Buxton - Kettering 20:45 19.10. 2.36 3.45 2.60 1.40 1.24 1.48
Morpeth Town - York City 20:45 19.10. 3.90 3.75 1.74 1.91 1.20 1.19
Hayes Yeading Utd - Dorking Wanderers 20:45 19.10. 2.60 3.40 2.4 1.47 1.25 1.40
St.Albans City - Corinthian Casuals 20:45 19.10. 1.46 4.30 5.40 1.09 1.15 2.4

2.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Sheffield Utd. - Millwall 20:45 19.10. 1.82 3.55 4.80 1.20 1.32 2.04
Derby - Luton 20:45 19.10. 3.10 3.15 2.48 1.56 1.38 1.39
Q.P.R. - Blackburn 20:45 19.10. 2.15 3.65 3.35 1.35 1.31 1.75
Stoke - Bournemouth 20:45 19.10. 2.90 3.10 2.65 1.50 1.38 1.43
Bristol City - Nottingham 20:45 19.10. 2.85 3.05 2.55 1.47 1.35 1.39
Preston - Coventry 20:45 20.10. 2.70 3.25 2.70 1.47 1.35 1.47
Hull - Peterborough Utd. 20:45 20.10. 2.15 3.35 3.50 1.31 1.33 1.71
Huddersfield - Birmingham 20:45 20.10. 2.48 3.20 3.00 1.40 1.36 1.55
Middlesbrough - Barnsley 20:45 20.10. 1.9 3.55 4.20 1.23 1.30 1.92
Swansea - West Bromwich 20:45 20.10. 3.90 3.30 2.03 1.8 1.34 1.26
Fulham - Cardiff 20:45 20.10. 1.47 4.50 6.60 1.11 1.20 2.68
Reading - Blackpool 21:00 20.10. 2.2 3.40 3.35 1.33 1.32 1.7
Cardiff - Middlesbrough 13:30 23.10. 2.4 3.20 2.95 1.37 1.32 1.53
Blackpool - Preston 16:00 23.10. 2.20 3.15 3.35 1.30 1.33 1.62
Luton - Hull 16:00 23.10. 1.90 3.40 4.00 1.22 1.29 1.84
Bournemouth - Huddersfield 16:00 23.10. 1.72 3.60 4.70 1.16 1.26 2.04
Birmingham - Swansea 16:00 23.10. 2.3 3.20 3.10 1.33 1.32 1.57
Coventry - Derby 16:00 23.10. 1.56 3.90 5.80 1.11 1.23 2.33
Peterborough Utd. - Q.P.R. 16:00 23.10. 2.95 3.20 2.40 1.53 1.32 1.37
West Bromwich - Bristol City 16:00 23.10. 1.59 3.85 5.40 1.13 1.23 2.25
Millwall - Stoke 16:00 23.10. 2.38 3.15 3.00 1.36 1.33 1.54
Blackburn - Reading 16:00 23.10. 1.94 3.40 3.85 1.24 1.29 1.81
Barnsley - Sheffield Utd. 13:30 24.10. 3.20 3.25 2.22 1.61 1.31 1.32
Nottingham - Fulham 16:00 24.10. 3.70 3.35 2.00 1.76 1.30 1.25

4.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Leyton Orient - Forest Green 20:45 19.10. 2.60 3.10 2.70 1.41 1.32 1.44
Salford City - Rochdale 20:45 19.10. 1.97 3.35 3.65 1.24 1.28 1.75
Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 20:45 19.10. 2.60 3.05 2.75 1.40 1.34 1.45
Northampton Town - Stevenage 20:45 19.10. 2.10 3.20 3.45 1.27 1.31 1.66
Bradford City - Hartlepool 20:45 19.10. 1.91 3.40 3.80 1.22 1.27 1.8
Mansfield Town - Port Vale 20:45 19.10. 2.90 3.25 2.34 1.53 1.30 1.36
Crawley - Exeter 20:45 19.10. 2.85 3.15 2.42 1.50 1.31 1.37
Newport County - Carlisle 20:45 19.10. 1.97 3.30 3.75 1.23 1.29 1.76
Sutton Utd. - Swindon Town 20:45 19.10. 2.31 3.20 3.00 1.34 1.31 1.55
Barrow - Scunthorpe 20:45 19.10. 1.59 3.75 5.40 1.12 1.23 2.21
Harrogate Town - Tranmere 20:45 19.10. 2.22 3.20 3.15 1.31 1.30 1.59
Colchester - Bristol Rovers 20:45 19.10. 2.48 3.15 2.80 1.39 1.32 1.48
Bristol Rovers - Newport County 16:00 23.10. 2.44 3.10 2.70 1.37 1.28 1.44
Carlisle - Oldham Athletic 16:00 23.10. 1.84 3.30 3.95 1.18 1.26 1.80
Port Vale - Colchester 16:00 23.10. 1.81 3.25 4.20 1.16 1.26 1.83
Hartlepool - Harrogate Town 16:00 23.10. 2.50 3.05 2.70 1.37 1.30 1.43
Exeter - Mansfield Town 16:00 23.10. 1.96 3.30 3.50 1.23 1.26 1.70
Forest Green - Salford City 16:00 23.10. 1.90 3.20 3.80 1.19 1.27 1.74
Stevenage - Leyton Orient 16:00 23.10. 2.50 3.05 2.70 1.37 1.30 1.43
Scunthorpe - Crawley 16:00 23.10. 2.75 3.05 2.42 1.45 1.29 1.35
Walsall FC - Barrow 16:00 23.10. 2.70 3.15 2.44 1.45 1.28 1.37
Tranmere - Northampton Town 16:00 23.10. 2.35 3.00 2.95 1.32 1.31 1.49
Rochdale - Sutton Utd. 16:00 23.10. 2.23 3.10 3.00 1.30 1.28 1.52
Swindon Town - Bradford City 16:00 23.10. 2.50 3.10 2.60 1.38 1.27 1.41

3.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Portsmouth - Ipswich 20:45 19.10. 2.3 3.10 3.10 1.32 1.32 1.55
Plymouth Argyle - Bolton Wanderers 20:45 19.10. 2.30 3.35 2.90 1.36 1.28 1.55
Charlton - Accrington 20:45 19.10. 2.1 3.25 3.40 1.27 1.29 1.66
Cheltenham - Morecambe 20:45 19.10. 1.96 3.40 3.65 1.24 1.28 1.76
Cambridge Utd. - Sheffield Wed. 20:45 19.10. 3.60 3.30 2.01 1.72 1.29 1.25
Oxford Utd. - Shrewsbury 20:45 19.10. 1.81 3.40 4.30 1.18 1.27 1.90
Wigan - Milton Keynes 20:45 19.10. 2.10 3.20 3.40 1.27 1.30 1.65
Fleetwood - Burton 20:45 19.10. 2.35 3.25 2.85 1.36 1.29 1.52
Rotherham - Wycombe 20:45 19.10. 1.80 3.50 4.20 1.19 1.26 1.91
Lincoln City - Wimbledon 20:45 19.10. 2.17 3.30 3.15 1.31 1.28 1.61
Gillingham - Doncaster 20:45 19.10. 2.21 3.10 3.25 1.29 1.32 1.59
Crewe - Sunderland 20:45 19.10. 4.40 3.65 1.73 2.00 1.24 1.17
Ipswich - Fleetwood 16:00 23.10. 1.76 3.55 4.00 1.18 1.22 1.88
Morecambe - Plymouth Argyle 16:00 23.10. 3.15 3.25 2.11 1.60 1.26 1.28
Sunderland - Charlton 16:00 23.10. 1.61 3.70 4.70 1.12 1.20 2.07
Milton Keynes - Rotherham 16:00 23.10. 2.95 3.10 2.28 1.51 1.29 1.31
Wycombe - Crewe 16:00 23.10. 1.51 3.95 5.40 1.09 1.18 2.28
Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham 16:00 23.10. 1.82 3.35 4.00 1.18 1.25 1.82
Burton - Oxford Utd. 16:00 23.10. 2.75 3.20 2.38 1.48 1.28 1.36
Wimbledon - Wigan 16:00 23.10. 3.25 3.30 2.06 1.64 1.26 1.27
Doncaster - Cheltenham 16:00 23.10. 3.05 3.20 2.18 1.56 1.27 1.30
Accrington - Portsmouth 16:00 23.10. 2.90 3.15 2.30 1.51 1.28 1.33
Sheffield Wed. - Lincoln City 16:00 23.10. 2.1 3.15 3.25 1.26 1.27 1.60
Shrewsbury - Cambridge Utd. 16:00 23.10. 2.3 3.15 2.90 1.33 1.28 1.51

1.Mexiko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Queretaro FC - CF Monterrey 00:00 20.10. 3.95 3.15 1.96 1.75 1.31 1.21
Puebla FC - Mazatlan FC 02:00 20.10. 1.86 3.35 4.20 1.20 1.29 1.86
CF America - Club Santos Laguna 02:05 20.10. 1.7 3.50 4.80 1.14 1.26 2.02
Atlas FC - Cruz Azul 04:05 20.10. 2.30 2.95 3.25 1.29 1.35 1.55
Tijuana - Guadalajara Chivas 02:00 21.10. 2.50 3.00 2.80 1.36 1.32 1.45
Club Leon - Pumas UNAM 02:00 21.10. 1.50 3.95 5.80 1.09 1.19 2.35
Deportivo Toluca FC - Necaxa 02:00 21.10. 1.97 3.45 3.40 1.25 1.25 1.71
Tigres UANL - CF Pachuca 04:00 21.10. 2.08 3.10 3.50 1.24 1.30 1.64
Mazatlan FC - Queretaro FC 03:00 23.10. 2.20 3.10 3.10 1.29 1.29 1.55
Puebla FC - Club Leon 00:00 24.10. 2.75 3.20 2.35 1.48 1.27 1.35
CF Monterrey - Necaxa 00:06 24.10. 1.45 3.95 6.40 1.06 1.18 2.44
CF America - Tigres UANL 02:00 24.10. 1.96 3.15 3.65 1.21 1.28 1.7
Guadalajara Chivas - Cruz Azul 04:00 24.10. 2.65 2.95 2.60 1.40 1.31 1.38
Pumas UNAM - Tijuana 19:00 24.10. 2.08 3.15 3.30 1.25 1.28 1.61
Atl.San Luis - Atlas FC 02:00 25.10. 2.70 3.05 2.50 1.43 1.30 1.37
Club Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca FC 02:06 25.10. 1.93 3.45 3.45 1.24 1.24 1.73
CF Pachuca - FC Juarez 04:00 25.10. 1.72 3.50 4.40 1.15 1.24 1.95

3.Taliansko A

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
AlbinoLeffe - Juventus U23 14:30 20.10. 2.30 2.90 3.00 1.28 1.30 1.47
Seregno - Virtus Verona 18:00 20.10. 2.55 2.85 2.75 1.35 1.32 1.40
AC Trento - FeralpiSalo 18:00 20.10. 2.85 3.05 2.30 1.47 1.27 1.31
Sudtirol - Piacenza Calcio 18:00 20.10. 1.72 3.35 4.40 1.14 1.24 1.90
Pro Sesto - Calcio Padova 18:00 20.10. 4.10 3.30 1.76 1.83 1.23 1.15
Triestina - Mantova 18:00 20.10. 1.83 3.15 4.10 1.16 1.27 1.78
Legnano - Pro Patria 18:00 20.10. 2.55 2.90 2.65 1.36 1.30 1.38
Fiorenzuola - Pergolettese 18:00 20.10. 2.85 2.90 2.44 1.44 1.31 1.33
Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio 17:30 21.10. 1.70 3.35 4.50 1.13 1.23 1.92
Lecco - AC Renate 21:00 21.10. 2.20 3.00 3.10 1.27 1.29 1.52

3.Taliansko C

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Messina - Vibonese 17:30 20.10. 2.10 3.10 3.20 1.25 1.27 1.57
Picerno - Monterosi Tuscia 19:00 20.10. 2.4 2.80 2.95 1.29 1.32 1.44
Turris Calcio - Campobasso 20:00 20.10. 1.8 3.35 4.00 1.17 1.24 1.82
Bari - Foggia 20:30 20.10. 1.67 3.35 4.70 1.11 1.23 1.96
Latina - Catanzaro 21:00 20.10. 3.90 3.30 1.82 1.8 1.24 1.17
Taranto - Andria 21:00 20.10. 2.24 2.95 3.05 1.27 1.29 1.50
Paganese - Potenza Calcio 21:00 20.10. 2.20 2.95 3.15 1.26 1.30 1.52
Palermo - Virtus Francavilla 21:00 20.10. 1.73 3.25 4.40 1.13 1.24 1.87
Monopoli - Juve Stabia 21:00 20.10. 2.15 2.95 3.25 1.24 1.29 1.55

1.Rumunsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
U Craiova 1948 - Gaz Metan 16:30 22.10. 2.3 3 3.2 1.3 1.34 1.55
Chindia Targoviste - U.Craiova 19:30 22.10. 3.5 3.15 2.1 1.66 1.31 1.26
Voluntari - FC Arges 14:00 23.10. 2.33 2.88 3.3 1.29 1.37 1.54
Mioveni - Botosani 16:30 23.10. 3.6 2.8 2.25 1.58 1.38 1.25
Din.Bukurešť - Rapid Bucuresti 19:30 23.10. 3.55 3.2 2.05 1.68 1.3 1.25
Farul Constanta - FCSB 19:30 24.10. 2.65 3.25 2.35 1.46 1.25 1.36
Clinceni - UTA Arad 16:30 25.10. 3.3 3.1 2.2 1.6 1.32 1.29
CFR Cluj - Sepsi 19:30 25.10. 1.7 3.5 4.85 1.14 1.26 2.03
Botosani - Farul Constanta 19:30 29.10. 2.3 3.05 3.15 1.31 1.33 1.55
U.Craiova - Mioveni 18:00 30.10. 1.45 4.05 6.9 1.07 1.2 2.55
CFR Cluj - Voluntari 20:30 30.10. 1.65 3.6 5.1 1.13 1.25 2.11
Gaz Metan - Clinceni 14:00 31.10. 1.95 3.1 4.05 1.2 1.32 1.76
Sepsi - Din.Bukurešť 16:30 31.10. 1.7 3.55 4.75 1.15 1.25 2.03
FCSB - FC Arges 19:30 31.10. 1.5 3.75 6.8 1.07 1.23 2.42
UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste 16:30 01.11. 2.35 3.05 3.05 1.33 1.33 1.53
Rapid Bucuresti - U Craiova 1948 19:30 01.11. 2 3.15 3.8 1.22 1.31 1.72

Fortuna liga

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Sereď - Žilina 17:00 22.10. 3.2 3.5 2.15 1.67 1.29 1.33
Senica - Ružomberok 18:00 23.10. 2.75 3.25 2.55 1.49 1.32 1.43
Zl.Moravce - Trenčín 18:00 23.10. 3 3.65 2.03 1.62 1.29 1.37
Pohronie - Trnava 18:00 23.10. 5 3.85 1.65 2.18 1.24 1.16
Slovan - L.Mikuláš 15:00 24.10. 1.15 8.5 14 1.01 1.06 5.3
Dun.Streda - Michalovce 17:00 24.10. 1.45 4.5 6.8 1.1 1.2 2.71

1.Poľsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
R.Radom - Leczna 18:00 22.10. 1.62 3.75 5.9 1.13 1.27 2.3
Poznaň - Plock 20:30 22.10. 1.45 4.85 6.4 1.12 1.18 2.76
Rakow Cz. - Ter.Nieciecza 12:30 23.10. 1.55 4.55 5.3 1.16 1.2 2.45
Gdaňsk - Zabrze 15:00 23.10. 2.05 3.4 3.7 1.28 1.32 1.77
Szczecin - Jag.Bialystok 17:30 23.10. 1.85 3.65 4.2 1.23 1.28 1.95
Wisla Krakow - Wroclaw 20:00 23.10. 2.27 3.25 3.3 1.34 1.34 1.64
Lubin - Cracovia 15:00 24.10. 2.55 3.26 2.83 1.43 1.34 1.51
War.Poznaň - S.Mielec 17:30 24.10. 2.45 3.26 2.96 1.4 1.34 1.55
Gliwice - Legia W. 20:00 24.10. 3.25 3.2 2.32 1.61 1.35 1.34

1.Cyprus

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Olymp.Nicosia - Doxa 18:00 22.10. 1.71 3.30 4.40 1.13 1.23 1.9
Ethnikos Achna - AEL Limassol 16:00 23.10. 5.80 3.75 1.49 2.28 1.19 1.07
Apollon Limassol - Pafos 18:00 23.10. 1.65 3.70 4.30 1.14 1.19 2
Aris Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 18:00 24.10. 3.45 4.20 1.71 1.9 1.14 1.22

1.Taliansko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Torino - Genoa 18:30 22.10. 1.86 3.55 4.1 1.22 1.28 1.9
Sampdoria - Spezia 20:45 22.10. 1.7 4 4.45 1.19 1.23 2.11
Salernitana - Empoli 15:00 23.10. 2.65 3.4 2.55 1.49 1.3 1.46
Sassuolo - Venezia 18:00 23.10. 1.48 4.6 5.9 1.12 1.18 2.58
Bologna - AC Milan 20:45 23.10. 3.85 3.6 1.9 1.86 1.27 1.24
Atalanta - Udinese 12:30 24.10. 1.4 4.75 7.2 1.08 1.17 2.86
Hellas Verona - Lazio 15:00 24.10. 3.05 3.5 2.22 1.63 1.28 1.36
Fiorentina - Cagliari 15:00 24.10. 1.68 4 4.55 1.18 1.23 2.13
AS Roma - Napoli 18:00 24.10. 2.62 3.55 2.5 1.51 1.28 1.47
Inter Milano - Juventus 20:45 24.10. 2.07 3.55 3.35 1.31 1.28 1.72
Venezia - Salernitana 18:30 26.10. 2.25 3.35 3 1.35 1.29 1.58
Spezia - Genoa 18:30 26.10. 2.4 3.55 2.65 1.43 1.26 1.52
AC Milan - Torino 20:45 26.10. 1.45 4.45 6.7 1.09 1.19 2.67
Juventus - Sassuolo 18:30 27.10. 1.43 4.85 6.3 1.1 1.17 2.74
Udinese - Hellas Verona 18:30 27.10. 2.25 3.25 3.1 1.33 1.3 1.59
Sampdoria - Atalanta 18:30 27.10. 4 4.1 1.75 2.02 1.22 1.23
Lazio - Fiorentina 20:45 27.10. 1.82 3.6 3.85 1.21 1.24 1.86
Cagliari - AS Roma 20:45 27.10. 3.9 3.75 1.85 1.91 1.25 1.24
Empoli - Inter Milano 20:45 27.10. 5.1 4.7 1.53 2.45 1.18 1.15
Napoli - Bologna 20:45 28.10. 1.38 5 7.2 1.08 1.16 2.95

3.Nemecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Osnabrück - Hallescher 19:00 22.10. 1.72 3.40 4.40 1.14 1.24 1.92
Saarbrücken - Munchen 1860 14:00 23.10. 2.3 3.25 2.80 1.34 1.26 1.50
Würzburger Kickers - Turkgucu Munchen 14:00 23.10. 2.47 3.10 2.70 1.37 1.29 1.44
Magdeburg - Viktoria Berlin 14:00 23.10. 1.67 3.65 4.40 1.15 1.21 2.00
Freiburg II - Verl 14:00 23.10. 2.50 3.35 2.48 1.43 1.24 1.43
Waldhof Mannheim - Zwickau 14:00 23.10. 1.96 3.35 3.45 1.24 1.25 1.70
Wehen - Meppen 14:00 23.10. 1.91 3.50 3.45 1.24 1.23 1.74
Dortmund II - Viktoria Köln 13:00 24.10. 1.65 3.75 4.40 1.15 1.20 2.02
TSV Havelse - Braunschweig 14:00 24.10. 5.60 3.80 1.52 2.26 1.20 1.09
MSV Duisburg - K lautern 19:00 25.10. 3.15 3.45 2.04 1.65 1.24 1.28

3.Francúzsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Annecy FC - Cholet 19:00 22.10. 1.64 3.70 4.40 1.14 1.19 2.01
US Boulogne - Chateauroux 19:00 22.10. 2.85 2.85 2.44 1.43 1.31 1.31
Lavallouis - Bourg Peronnas 19:00 22.10. 3.10 2.80 2.31 1.47 1.32 1.27
Concarneau - Sete 19:00 22.10. 1.65 3.35 4.80 1.11 1.23 1.97
Orleans - Avranches 19:00 22.10. 1.98 3.45 3.20 1.26 1.22 1.66
Sedan - Stade Briochin 19:00 22.10. 2.04 3.05 3.45 1.22 1.28 1.62
Chambly - Creteil 19:00 22.10. 2.02 3.00 3.50 1.21 1.28 1.62
Villefranche - Bastia Borgo 19:00 22.10. 1.50 3.80 5.60 1.08 1.18 2.26
Red Star FC - Le Mans 20:45 25.10. 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.29 1.28 1.50

1.Turecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Yeni Malatyaspor - Altay Izmir 19:00 22.10. 3 3.4 2.2 1.59 1.27 1.34
Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa 12:30 23.10. 2.7 3.3 2.45 1.49 1.28 1.41
Konyaspor - Kayserispor 15:00 23.10. 1.93 3.4 3.7 1.23 1.27 1.77
Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor 15:00 23.10. 2.3 3.1 3.1 1.32 1.32 1.55
Göztepe - Trabzonspor 18:00 23.10. 3.7 3.5 1.9 1.8 1.26 1.23
Karagumruk - Hatayspor 12:30 24.10. 2.3 3.5 2.77 1.39 1.26 1.55
Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor 15:00 24.10. 2.07 3.4 3.3 1.29 1.27 1.67
Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor 18:00 24.10. 1.73 3.8 4.15 1.19 1.22 1.98
Besiktas - Galatasaray 19:00 25.10. 2.4 3.45 2.67 1.42 1.26 1.51

1.Holandsko-celk.lepší

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Ajax - Eindhoven 20:00 22.10. 1.33 - 2.93 - - -
Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 20:00 22.10. 1.02 - 8.89 - - -
Ajax - Feyenoord 20:00 22.10. 1.13 - 4.81 - - -
Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 20:00 22.10. 1.06 - 6.69 - - -
Eindhoven - Feyenoord 20:00 22.10. 1.2 - 3.85 - - -
AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 20:00 22.10. 3.27 - 1.27 - - -
Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem 20:00 22.10. 1.33 - 2.93 - - -

1.Holandsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Willem II Tilburg - Sittard 20:00 22.10. 1.95 3.6 3.65 1.26 1.27 1.81
Twente Enschede - Nijmegen 12:15 23.10. 1.78 3.65 4.4 1.2 1.27 2
Zwolle - Heracles 18:45 23.10. 2.74 3.35 2.5 1.51 1.31 1.43
Utrecht - Heerenveen 20:00 23.10. 1.55 4.15 5.6 1.13 1.21 2.38
Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 21:00 23.10. 2.62 3.45 2.55 1.49 1.29 1.47
Vitesse Arnhem - G.A.Eagles 14:30 24.10. 1.54 4.25 5.6 1.13 1.21 2.42
Cambuur - Feyenoord 14:30 24.10. 4.65 4.2 1.64 2.21 1.21 1.18
Ajax - Eindhoven 16:45 24.10. 1.61 4.35 5.1 1.18 1.22 2.35
Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 20:00 24.10. 4.05 3.55 1.87 1.9 1.28 1.22

2.Holandsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Telstar - Helmond 20:00 22.10. 1.98 3.35 3.35 1.24 1.24 1.68
Almere City - Jong PSV 20:00 22.10. 1.7 3.80 4.10 1.17 1.20 1.97
Breda - Maastricht 20:00 22.10. 1.47 4.30 5.20 1.10 1.15 2.35
VVV Venlo - De Graafschap 20:00 22.10. 3.90 3.75 1.74 1.91 1.20 1.19
Jong Utrecht - Oss 20:00 22.10. 2.2 3.40 2.85 1.33 1.24 1.55
Jong Alkmaar - FC Volendam 20:00 22.10. 3.85 4.00 1.68 1.96 1.17 1.18
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax 20:00 22.10. 2.17 3.80 2.65 1.38 1.19 1.56
Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 20:00 22.10. 1.95 3.65 3.20 1.27 1.21 1.71
Dordrecht - Den Bosch 20:00 22.10. 2.60 3.60 2.28 1.51 1.21 1.40
Roda Kerkrade - Emmen 16:30 23.10. 2.13 3.45 2.95 1.32 1.24 1.59

2.Taliansko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Alessandria - Crotone 20:30 22.10. 2.70 3.25 2.42 1.47 1.28 1.39
Benevento - Cosenza 14:00 23.10. 1.57 3.45 6.20 1.08 1.25 2.22
Lecce - Perugia 14:00 23.10. 1.81 3.35 4.10 1.18 1.26 1.84
Monza - Cittadella 14:00 23.10. 2.06 3.10 3.55 1.24 1.30 1.65
Ternana - LR Vicenza 14:00 23.10. 1.85 3.30 4.00 1.19 1.26 1.81
Frosinone - Ascoli 16:15 23.10. 1.81 3.40 4.10 1.18 1.26 1.86
Brescia - Cremonese 18:30 23.10. 2.18 3.30 3.05 1.31 1.27 1.59
Pisa - Pordenone 14:00 24.10. 1.48 4.10 6.00 1.09 1.19 2.44
Reggina - Parma 16:15 24.10. 2.34 3.15 2.90 1.34 1.30 1.51
SPAL - Como 20:30 24.10. 1.8 3.25 4.50 1.15 1.28 1.90

1.Nemecko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Mainz - Augsburg 20:30 22.10. 1.75 3.75 4.8 1.19 1.28 2.11
Leipzig - Fürth 15:30 23.10. 1.13 9.4 22 1.01 1.07 6.6
Wolfsburg - Freiburg 15:30 23.10. 2 3.45 3.9 1.27 1.32 1.83
Bielefeld - Dortmund 15:30 23.10. 7.6 5.25 1.39 3.1 1.18 1.1
Bayern - Hoffenheim 15:30 23.10. 1.19 8.35 13 1.04 1.09 5.1
Hertha - M gladbach 18:30 23.10. 3.8 3.5 2.01 1.82 1.31 1.28
1.FC Köln - Leverkusen 15:30 24.10. 3.2 3.9 2.1 1.76 1.27 1.37
VFB Stuttgart - Un.Berlin 17:30 24.10. 2.42 3.4 2.94 1.41 1.33 1.58
Bochum - Eint.Frankfurt 19:30 24.10. 3.2 3.4 2.27 1.65 1.33 1.36
Hoffenheim - Hertha 20:30 29.10. 1.7 3.8 4.45 1.17 1.23 2.05
Dortmund - 1.FC Köln 15:30 30.10. 1.4 5.05 6.1 1.1 1.14 2.76
Freiburg - Fürth 15:30 30.10. 1.44 4.4 6.5 1.08 1.18 2.62
Leverkusen - Wolfsburg 15:30 30.10. 2.13 3.37 3.25 1.31 1.29 1.65
Bielefeld - Mainz 15:30 30.10. 3.25 3.2 2.2 1.61 1.31 1.3
Un.Berlin - Bayern 15:30 30.10. 6.9 4.9 1.4 2.87 1.16 1.09
Eint.Frankfurt - Leipzig 18:30 30.10. 3.55 3.7 1.91 1.81 1.24 1.26
Augsburg - VFB Stuttgart 15:30 31.10. 2.72 3.25 2.5 1.48 1.3 1.41
M gladbach - Bochum 17:30 31.10. 1.31 5.05 8.8 1.04 1.14 3.2

1.Belgicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
RFC Seraing - Charleroi 20:45 22.10. 3.05 3.65 2.17 1.66 1.27 1.36
Cercle Brugge - Standard Liege 16:15 23.10. 2.53 3.35 2.7 1.44 1.31 1.5
KV Mechelen - Waregem 18:30 23.10. 1.63 4.25 4.65 1.18 1.21 2.22
Kortrijk - Oostende 18:30 23.10. 2.24 3.55 2.98 1.37 1.28 1.62
Eupen - St.Gilloise 20:45 23.10. 3.75 3.9 1.85 1.91 1.24 1.25
FC Antwerp - Club Brugge 13:30 24.10. 3.3 3.95 1.97 1.8 1.23 1.31
Anderlecht - Beerschot VA 16:00 24.10. 1.31 5.5 8.4 1.06 1.13 3.3
Genk - Gent 18:30 24.10. 2.05 3.7 3.25 1.32 1.26 1.73
OH Leuven - Sint Truiden 21:00 24.10. 2.23 3.5 3.05 1.36 1.29 1.63

1.Španielsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Osasuna - Granada 21:00 22.10. 1.85 3.6 4.5 1.22 1.31 2
Valencia - Mallorca 14:00 23.10. 1.8 3.7 4.65 1.21 1.3 2.06
Cadiz - Alavés 16:15 23.10. 2.55 3.05 2.91 1.39 1.36 1.49
Elche - Espanyol 18:30 23.10. 2.55 3.05 2.91 1.39 1.36 1.49
Bilbao - Villarreal 21:00 23.10. 2.45 3.15 2.96 1.38 1.34 1.53
FC Sevilla - Levante 14:00 24.10. 1.47 4.3 6.6 1.1 1.2 2.6
Barcelona - Real Madrid 16:15 24.10. 2.7 3.6 2.55 1.54 1.31 1.49
Betis - Vallecano 18:30 24.10. 1.77 3.65 4.45 1.19 1.27 2.01
Atl.Madrid - Real Sociedad 21:00 24.10. 1.77 3.65 4.95 1.19 1.3 2.1
Getafe - Celta Vigo 21:00 25.10. 2.6 3.1 2.8 1.41 1.35 1.47
Alavés - Elche 19:00 26.10. 2.4 3.05 3 1.34 1.33 1.51
Espanyol - Bilbao 21:00 26.10. 2.6 3.15 2.68 1.42 1.32 1.45
Villarreal - Cadiz 21:30 26.10. 1.4 4.5 7.2 1.07 1.17 2.77
Vallecano - Barcelona 19:00 27.10. 4.7 4 1.63 2.16 1.21 1.16
Mallorca - FC Sevilla 19:00 27.10. 5 3.6 1.67 2.1 1.25 1.14
Betis - Valencia 20:00 27.10. 1.82 3.6 4.05 1.21 1.26 1.91
Real Madrid - Osasuna 21:30 27.10. 1.32 5.2 8 1.05 1.13 3.15
Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 19:00 28.10. 3 3.35 2.25 1.58 1.29 1.35
Granada - Getafe 20:00 28.10. 2.55 3.05 2.81 1.39 1.34 1.46
Levante - Atl.Madrid 21:30 28.10. 5.4 3.6 1.63 2.16 1.25 1.12

1.Francúzsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
St.Etienne - Angers 21:00 22.10. 2.43 3.4 2.8 1.42 1.3 1.53
Nantes - Clermont 17:00 23.10. 2.05 3.6 3.35 1.31 1.27 1.74
Lille - Brest 21:00 23.10. 1.53 4.25 5.7 1.13 1.21 2.43
Nice - Lyon 13:00 24.10. 2.42 3.6 2.68 1.45 1.27 1.54
Lens - Metz 15:00 24.10. 1.65 4 4.8 1.17 1.23 2.18
Lorient - Bordeaux 15:00 24.10. 2.05 3.5 3.45 1.29 1.29 1.74
Reims - Troyes 15:00 24.10. 2.1 3.35 3.45 1.29 1.31 1.7
Rennes - Strasbourg 15:00 24.10. 1.85 3.62 4.05 1.22 1.27 1.91
Monaco - Montpellier 17:00 24.10. 1.4 4.9 6.9 1.09 1.16 2.87
Marseille - Paris SG 20:45 24.10. 5 4.2 1.6 2.28 1.21 1.16
Nice - Marseille 21:00 27.10. 2.4 3.45 2.75 1.42 1.28 1.53
Paris SG - Lille 21:00 29.10. 1.25 5.7 10.5 1.03 1.12 3.7
Metz - St.Etienne 17:00 30.10. 2.58 3.43 2.56 1.47 1.28 1.47
Lyon - Lens 21:00 30.10. 1.59 4.5 4.7 1.17 1.19 2.3
Angers - Nice 13:00 31.10. 2.8 3.3 2.48 1.51 1.32 1.42
Troyes - Rennes 15:00 31.10. 4 3.6 1.85 1.9 1.26 1.22
Strasbourg - Lorient 15:00 31.10. 1.86 3.65 3.95 1.23 1.26 1.9
Bordeaux - Reims 15:00 31.10. 2.32 3.3 3.05 1.36 1.32 1.59
Montpellier - Nantes 15:00 31.10. 2.3 3.45 2.95 1.38 1.29 1.59
Brest - Monaco 17:00 31.10. 4.1 3.9 1.77 2 1.24 1.22
Clermont - Marseille 20:45 31.10. 2.77 3.5 2.4 1.55 1.29 1.42

1.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Arsenal - Aston Villa 21:00 22.10. 1.88 3.8 4.05 1.26 1.28 1.96
Chelsea - Norwich 13:30 23.10. 1.15 8 21 1.01 1.09 5.8
Everton - Watford 16:00 23.10. 1.6 4.1 5.8 1.15 1.25 2.4
Southampton - Burnley 16:00 23.10. 1.95 3.6 4 1.26 1.31 1.9
Cr.Palace - Newcastle 16:00 23.10. 1.98 3.7 3.75 1.29 1.3 1.86
Leeds - Wolverhampton 16:00 23.10. 2.45 3.4 2.95 1.42 1.34 1.58
Brighton - Manch.City 18:30 23.10. 7.2 4.8 1.44 2.88 1.2 1.11
Brentford - Leicester 15:00 24.10. 2.77 3.3 2.65 1.51 1.35 1.47
West Ham - Tottenham 15:00 24.10. 2.38 3.38 3.05 1.4 1.34 1.6
Manch.Utd. - Liverpool 17:30 24.10. 3.05 3.6 2.3 1.65 1.31 1.4
Leicester - Arsenal 13:30 30.10. 2.25 3.4 3.05 1.35 1.29 1.61
Manch.City - Cr.Palace 16:00 30.10. 1.15 7.5 16.5 1 1.08 5.2
Liverpool - Brighton 16:00 30.10. 1.36 5 7.8 1.07 1.16 3.05
Burnley - Brentford 16:00 30.10. 2.91 3.2 2.45 1.52 1.33 1.39
Watford - Southampton 16:00 30.10. 3.1 3.35 2.25 1.61 1.3 1.35
Newcastle - Chelsea 16:00 30.10. 8.3 4.8 1.36 3.05 1.17 1.06
Tottenham - Manch.Utd. 18:30 30.10. 3.2 3.5 2.15 1.67 1.29 1.33
Norwich - Leeds 15:00 31.10. 3.25 3.55 2.1 1.7 1.28 1.32
Aston Villa - West Ham 17:30 31.10. 2.65 3.6 2.45 1.53 1.27 1.46
Wolverhampton - Everton 21:00 01.11. 2.35 3.15 3.1 1.35 1.34 1.56

1.Portugalsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Guimaraes - Maritimo 21:15 22.10. 1.7 3.6 5.1 1.15 1.27 2.11
Santa Clara - Famalicao 16:30 23.10. 2.35 3.15 3.1 1.35 1.34 1.56
Tondela - FC Porto 19:00 23.10. 7.9 4.7 1.38 2.95 1.17 1.07
Sporting - Moreirense 21:30 23.10. 1.22 6 13 1.01 1.12 4.1
Ferreira - Arouca 16:30 24.10. 1.88 3.55 4 1.23 1.28 1.88
Vizela - Benfica 19:00 24.10. 7.1 4.2 1.46 2.64 1.21 1.08
Portimonense - Estoril 21:30 24.10. 2.33 3.1 3.2 1.33 1.35 1.57
Gil Vicente - Braga 20:00 25.10. 3.95 3.4 1.93 1.83 1.3 1.23
Boavista - Belenenses 22:15 25.10. 1.95 3.3 4.05 1.23 1.32 1.82

2.Francúzsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Paris FC - Toulouse 15:00 23.10. 3.25 3.05 2.16 1.57 1.30 1.26
Le Havre - Pau 19:00 23.10. 2.45 2.80 3.00 1.31 1.35 1.45
Guingamp - Nimes 19:00 23.10. 2.5 2.95 2.75 1.35 1.31 1.42
Grenoble - Dijon 19:00 23.10. 2.41 3.10 2.80 1.36 1.30 1.47
Dunkerque - Caen 19:00 23.10. 3.00 2.85 2.40 1.46 1.33 1.30
Niort - Rodez Aveyron 19:00 23.10. 2.55 2.80 2.80 1.33 1.33 1.40
Sochaux - Quevilly Rouen 19:00 23.10. 1.66 3.35 5.00 1.11 1.25 2.01
Amiens SC - Valenciennes 19:00 23.10. 2.16 2.95 3.40 1.25 1.32 1.58
AC Ajaccio - Nancy 19:00 23.10. 1.63 3.55 4.90 1.12 1.22 2.06
Auxerre - SC Bastia 20:45 25.10. 1.8 3.30 4.20 1.16 1.26 1.85

1.Česko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 16:00 23.10. 1.8 3.65 4.5 1.21 1.29 2.02
Liberec - Olomouc 16:00 23.10. 2.22 3.38 3.25 1.34 1.32 1.66
Pardubice - Zlín 16:00 23.10. 2.3 3.3 3.2 1.36 1.34 1.62
Karviná - Ostrava 19:00 23.10. 3.75 3.5 2 1.81 1.3 1.27
Hr.Králové - Teplice 16:00 24.10. 1.95 3.5 3.95 1.25 1.31 1.86
Č.Budejovice - Slavia P. 16:00 24.10. 6 4.4 1.52 2.54 1.21 1.13
Plzeň - Jablonec 16:00 24.10. 1.48 4.5 6.5 1.11 1.21 2.66
Sparta - Ml.Boleslav 19:00 24.10. 1.4 4.7 8 1.08 1.19 2.96
Slavia P. - Olomouc 19:00 27.10. 1.3 4.85 7.7 1.03 1.11 2.98
Bohemians 1905 - Karviná 15:00 30.10. 1.73 3.5 4.5 1.16 1.25 1.97
Zlín - Č.Budejovice 15:00 30.10. 2.4 3.25 2.76 1.38 1.28 1.49
Teplice - Liberec 15:00 30.10. 2.72 3.25 2.43 1.48 1.28 1.39
Olomouc - Slovácko 18:00 30.10. 2.55 3.25 2.62 1.43 1.29 1.45
Jablonec - Pardubice 15:00 31.10. 1.45 4 6.8 1.06 1.2 2.52
Ml.Boleslav - Hr.Králové 15:00 31.10. 1.65 3.55 5 1.13 1.24 2.08
Ostrava - Sparta 15:00 31.10. 2.86 3.27 2.35 1.53 1.29 1.37
Slavia P. - Plzeň 18:00 31.10. 1.87 3.45 3.8 1.21 1.25 1.81

1.Škótsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Aberdeen - Hibernian 16:00 23.10. 2.48 2.95 2.90 1.35 1.34 1.46
Ross County - Livingston 16:00 23.10. 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.39 1.30 1.42
Dundee Utd. - Motherwell 16:00 23.10. 2.27 3.10 3.05 1.31 1.30 1.54
Hearts - FC Dundee 16:00 23.10. 1.46 4.10 6.20 1.08 1.18 2.47
Celtic - St.Johnstone 16:00 23.10. 1.21 5.80 11.00 1.001 1.09 3.80
St.Mirren - Glasgow Rangers 13:00 24.10. 7.20 4.30 1.40 2.7 1.17 1.06

5.Anglicko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Aldershot - Bromley 16:00 23.10. 3.35 3.45 1.91 1.70 1.22 1.23
Barnet - Wrexham 16:00 23.10. 3.45 3.35 1.92 1.70 1.23 1.22
Chesterfield - Boreham Wood 16:00 23.10. 2.08 3.20 3.15 1.26 1.25 1.59
Eastleigh - Altrincham 16:00 23.10. 2.05 3.25 3.20 1.26 1.25 1.61
Solihull Moors - Halifax 16:00 23.10. 2.00 3.30 3.30 1.24 1.24 1.65
Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town 16:00 23.10. 1.51 3.70 5.60 1.07 1.19 2.23
Notts County - Stockport 16:00 23.10. 2.4 3.25 2.60 1.38 1.25 1.44
Weymouth - Wealdstone 16:00 23.10. 2.42 3.20 2.60 1.38 1.25 1.43
Torquay - Kings Lynn 16:00 23.10. 1.80 3.55 3.65 1.19 1.21 1.80
Dagenham Red. - Southend 16:00 23.10. 1.65 3.50 4.50 1.12 1.21 1.97
Maidenhead - Woking 18:20 23.10. 3.05 3.25 2.10 1.57 1.24 1.28

1.Česko-celk.lepší-celk.um.-po základnej časti (po 30 kolách)

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Slavia P. - Sparta 16:00 23.10. 1.43 - 2.6 - - -
Slavia P. - Plzeň 16:00 23.10. 1.13 - 5.1 - - -
Sparta - Plzeň 16:00 23.10. 1.4 - 2.73 - - -
Hr.Králové - Č.Budejovice 16:00 23.10. 1.7 - 2.03 - - -
Bohemians 1905 - Liberec 16:00 23.10. 1.85 - 1.85 - - -
Plzeň - Ostrava 16:00 23.10. 1.05 - 7.77 - - -
Jablonec - Ml.Boleslav 16:00 23.10. 1.85 - 1.85 - - -
Jablonec - Liberec 16:00 23.10. 1.2 - 4 - - -
Ml.Boleslav - Liberec 16:00 23.10. 1.2 - 4 - - -
Ostrava - Slovácko 16:00 23.10. 2 - 1.7 - - -
Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc 16:00 23.10. 3.21 - 1.3 - - -
Pardubice - Zlín 16:00 23.10. 2.3 - 1.54 - - -
Teplice - Karviná 16:00 23.10. 1.85 - 1.85 - - -

1.Rakúsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 17:00 23.10. 2.1 3.35 3.10 1.29 1.25 1.61
Austria - Ried 17:00 23.10. 1.56 3.95 4.90 1.12 1.18 2.2
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Klagenfurt 17:00 23.10. 1.65 3.85 4.30 1.16 1.19 2.03
LASK - Altach 14:30 24.10. 1.45 4.20 5.60 1.08 1.15 2.40
Hartberg - Rapid 14:30 24.10. 3.25 3.50 1.97 1.7 1.23 1.26
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 17:00 24.10. 1.28 5.20 7.80 1.03 1.10 3.12

1.Švajčiarsko

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
YB Bern - Lausanne 18:00 23.10. 1.25 5.60 8.40 1.02 1.09 3.36
Grasshopper - FC Zürich 20:30 23.10. 2.08 3.25 3.20 1.27 1.26 1.61
Luzern - St.Gallen 14:15 24.10. 2.13 3.40 2.95 1.31 1.24 1.58
Basel - Lugano 16:30 24.10. 1.55 4.10 4.80 1.12 1.17 2.21
Servette - FC Sion 16:30 24.10. 1.63 3.80 4.50 1.14 1.20 2.06

Poľsko-pohár

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz. - Gdaňsk 12:15 26.10. 9.2 6 1.25 3.65 1.1 1.03
Lechia Zielona Gora - Gdynia 13:30 26.10. 8.1 4.75 1.35 3 1.16 1.05
Unia Skierniewice - Poznaň 13:30 26.10. 17.5 8 1.12 5.5 1.05 1
KKS Kalisz - Rakow Cz. 18:00 26.10. 7.2 4.5 1.4 2.77 1.17 1.07
P.Siedlce - M.Lublin 13:00 27.10. 2.96 3.3 2.3 1.56 1.29 1.36
Sleza Wroclaw - Zabrze 13:30 27.10. 7.7 4.65 1.37 2.9 1.16 1.06
Olimpia Grudziadz - Lech II Poznań 14:00 27.10. 2.88 3.3 2.35 1.54 1.29 1.37
Z.Sosnowiec - Gliwice 17:30 27.10. 4.7 3.65 1.7 2.05 1.25 1.16
GKS Katowice - Ter.Nieciecza 19:30 27.10. 3.5 3.45 2 1.74 1.27 1.27
LKS Lódž - Lubin 20:30 27.10. 2.96 3.3 2.3 1.56 1.29 1.36
Swit Skolwin - Legia W. 13:30 28.10. 14 7.5 1.15 4.9 1.06 1
Wieczysta Krakow - Gar.Kraków 12:30 02.11. 1.9 3.65 3.65 1.25 1.25 1.83
Widzew Lodž - Jastrzebie 16:00 02.11. 1.4 4.5 7.2 1.07 1.17 2.77
Tychy - Wisla Krakow 13:30 03.11. 3.75 3.55 1.9 1.82 1.26 1.24
Kielce - S.Olsztyn 16:00 03.11. 1.7 3.7 4.6 1.16 1.24 2.05
Legnica - Leczna 18:00 03.11. 2.5 3.3 2.7 1.42 1.3 1.48

Rumunsko-pohár

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
ACSO Filiasi - AFC Hermannstadt 14:00 26.10. 4.75 3.9 1.55 2.14 1.17 1.11
Gaz Metan - Chindia Targoviste 17:00 26.10. 2.55 2.9 2.67 1.36 1.3 1.39
Din.Bukurešť - FC Arges 20:00 26.10. 2.65 3 2.5 1.41 1.29 1.36
Minaur Baia Mare - U.Craiova 17:00 27.10. 9 6 1.2 3.6 1.06 1
Voluntari - FCSB 20:00 27.10. 2.98 3.25 2.08 1.55 1.22 1.27
FC Buzau - Dunarea Calarasi 14:00 28.10. 1.3 4.85 7.4 1.03 1.11 2.93
U Craiova 1948 - Sepsi 17:00 28.10. 3.1 3 2.2 1.52 1.29 1.27
SSU Poli Timisoara - Rapid Bukurešť 20:00 28.10. 3.55 3.3 1.9 1.71 1.24 1.21

Nemecko-pohár

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Hoffenheim - Kiel 18:30 26.10. 1.43 4.30 5.80 1.07 1.15 2.47
Munchen 1860 - Schalke 18:30 26.10. 2.95 3.50 2.1 1.60 1.22 1.31
Munster - Hertha 18:30 26.10. 7.20 4.60 1.35 2.81 1.14 1.04
Mainz - Bielefeld 20:45 26.10. 1.73 3.65 4.00 1.17 1.21 1.91
Osnabrück - Freiburg 20:45 26.10. 5.20 4.10 1.51 2.3 1.17 1.10
Nürnberg - Hamburger SV 20:45 26.10. 2.75 3.25 2.34 1.49 1.26 1.36
Bochum - Augsburg 18:30 27.10. 2.36 3.35 2.65 1.38 1.25 1.48
Waldhof Mannheim - Un.Berlin 18:30 27.10. 5.00 3.85 1.56 2.18 1.19 1.11
Dyn.Dresden - St.Pauli 18:30 27.10. 3.00 3.30 2.17 1.57 1.26 1.31
Leverkusen - Karlsruhe 18:30 27.10. 1.24 5.60 9.00 1.02 1.09 3.45
VFB Stuttgart - 1.FC Köln 20:45 27.10. 2.24 3.35 2.85 1.34 1.25 1.54
Hannover 96 - Düsseldorf 20:45 27.10. 2.26 3.30 2.80 1.34 1.25 1.51
M gladbach - Bayern 20:45 27.10. 4.70 3.90 1.58 2.13 1.18 1.12
Regensburg - Rostock 20:45 27.10. 2.22 3.25 2.95 1.32 1.27 1.55

Portugalsko-ligový pohár

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Santa Clara - FC Porto 20:00 26.10. 6.40 4.20 1.39 2.54 1.14 1.04
Sporting L. - Famalicao 22:15 26.10. 1.28 4.90 8.20 1.01 1.11 3.07
Guimaraes - Benfica 20:30 27.10. 4.00 3.50 1.74 1.87 1.21 1.16
Braga - Ferreira 21:15 28.10. 1.39 4.30 6.40 1.05 1.14 2.57

Anglicko-EFL Cup

Udalosť Čas/Dátum 1 X 2 1X 12 X2
Arsenal - Leeds 20:45 26.10. 1.65 3.75 4.40 1.15 1.20 2.02
Chelsea - Southampton 20:45 26.10. 1.28 4.80 9.20 1.01 1.12 3.15
Q.P.R. - Sunderland 20:45 26.10. 1.92 3.55 3.35 1.25 1.22 1.72
Preston - Liverpool 20:45 27.10. 6.80 4.60 1.36 2.74 1.13 1.05
West Ham - Manch.City 20:45 27.10. 5.60 4.00 1.49 2.33 1.18 1.09
Burnley - Tottenham 20:45 27.10. 3.35 3.30 2.00 1.66 1.25 1.25
Leicester - Brighton 20:45 27.10. 1.93 3.40 3.50 1.23 1.24 1.72
Stoke - Brentford 20:45 27.10. 2.75 3.20 2.33 1.48 1.26 1.35

Tiket



Chat